OCB New York State Natural
November 14, 2015 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Fisher, Tyrone
2nd Hashemiyoon, Rameen
3rd Reeves, Mark
4th Eiffe, David
Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Harris, Santo
2nd McKee, Dillion
3rd Fisher, Lamar
4th Sedelnick, Dana
5th Hills, Nathaniel
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Holloway, Jaquawn
2nd Leduc, Jacque
3rd Bunch, Kyle
4th Roy, Justin
5th Bodnar, Joseph
Men's Physique Debut C Class
1st Knickerbocker, Daniel
2nd Bendell, Kyle
3rd Constantino, Mark
4th Provost, Chase
5th Eiffe, David
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Hilgart, Justin
2nd Harris, Santo
3rd Coleman, Chaz
4th Marshall, Heath
5th Leader, Nathaniel
6th Sedelnick, Dana
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Holloway, Jaquawn
2nd Barden, Morgan
3rd Leduc, Jacque
4th Raker, Joe
5th Fisher, Tyrone
6th Hashemiyoon, Rameen
7th Bodnar, Joseph
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Knickerbocker, Daniel
2nd Bendell, Kyle
3rd Constantino, Mark
4th Ferrara, Frank
5th Fernandez, Alex
6th Provost, Chase
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hilgart, Justin *Overall winner
2nd Harris, Santo
3rd Ferris, Rene Joseph
4th Hathawy, Nathaniel
5th McKee, Dillion
6th Coleman, Chaz
7th Marshall, Heath
8th Leader, Nathaniel
9th Chhun, Jay
10th Sedelnick, Dana
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Holloway, Jaquawn
2nd Leduc, Jacque
3rd Barden, Morgan
4th Raker, Joe
5th Fisher, Tyrone
6th Hashemiyoon, Rameen
7th Fernandez, Alex
8th Bodnar, Joseph
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Drussel, Teddy
2nd Carter, Erik
3rd Knickerbocker, Daniel
4th Ferrara, Frank
5th Constantino, Mark
6th Provost, Chase
Men's Physique Teen
1st Bunch, Kyle
2nd Demore, Stephen
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Le, Nam
2nd Constantino, Sam
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Hernandez, Alberto
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A Class
1st Deese, Robert
2nd Vargas, Ashmel
3rd Moreno, Christopher
4th Crowden, Sebastian
5th Panzone, Tony
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B Class
1st Devins, Brian
2nd Worthington, Nicholas
3rd Reed, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Debut C Class
1st Ploss, Jason
2nd Goodwin, Hunter
3rd Jarvis, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Zinszer, Jason
2nd Deese, Robert
3rd Taube, Aaron
4th Vargas, Ashmel
5th Nash, Alleister
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Deese, Robert
2nd Devins, Brian
3rd Pierce, Darnell
4th Lanza, Joseph
5th Constantino, Sam
6th Bordonaro, Nicholas
7th Reed, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Zinszer, Jason
2nd Ploss, Jason
3rd Ovalles, Guillermo
4th Jarvis, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Deese, Robert
2nd Le, Nam
3rd Lanza, Joseph
4th Constantino, Sam
5th Taube, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Zinszer, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Devins, Brian
3rd Pierce, Darnell
4th Hernandez, Alberto
5th Ovalles, Guillermo
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Ploss, Jason
2nd Shumway, Brock
3rd Nash, Alleister
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Goodwin, Hunter
2nd Worthington, Nicholas
3rd Panzone, Tony
4th Richardson, Shae
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Leon, Natalie
2nd Nealon, Linda
3rd Kieffer, Linda
4th Doerich, Holly
5th Lane, Tammy
Women's Physique Debut
1st Constantino, Sophia
Women's Physique Novice
1st Doerich, Holly
2nd Sortino, Jackie
Women's Physique Open
1st Spiro, Haley
2nd Leon, Natalie
3rd Nealon, Linda
4th Kieffer, Linda
5th Schock, Emily
6th Doerich, Holly
7th Constantino, Sophia
8th Lane, Tammy
9th Sortino, Jackie
Figure Age 40+
1st Mancino, Dusty
2nd Waight, Darcie
3rd Morgan, Diane
4th McBride, Stephanie
5th Hollon, Kristin
6th Minervini, Kim
7th Soluri, Melanie
8th Stavrides, Yanna
9th Hauck, Elisa
10th Gerringer, Kim
Figure Age 50+
1st Morgan, Diane
2nd Stavrides, Yanna
3rd Gallicchio, Kim
4th Nowak-Blanco, Janina
Figure Debut A Class
1st Putney, Ashley
2nd Baldwin, Trisha
3rd Carfaro, Danielle
4th Frederick, Dena Marie
5th Witt, Lisa
Figure Debut B Class
1st Ercoli, Jessica
2nd Morrobel, Elizabeth
3rd Watson, Christine
4th Gallicchio, Kim
5th Ballard, Shelbie
Figure Debut C Class
1st Donnadio, Elaine
2nd Morgan, Diane
3rd Soluri, Melanie
4th Hollon, Kristin
5th Garry, Taylor
6th Gibbs, Roxanne
7th Gerringer, Kim
Figure Novice A Class
1st Baldwin, Trisha
2nd Carfaro, Danielle
3rd Wolff, Ashley
4th Minervini, Kim
5th Witt, Lisa
Figure Novice B Class
1st King, Kristina
2nd Waight, Darcie
3rd Ercoli, Jessica
4th Smith, Brittany
5th Watson, Christina
6th Morrobel, Elizabeth
7th Ballard, Shelbie
8th Gerringer, Kim
Figure Novice C Class
1st Skinner, Mandy
2nd Morgan, Diane
3rd Donnadio, Elaine
4th McBride, Stephanie
5th Sanders, Rebecca
6th Hollon, Kristin
7th Nowak-Blanco, Janina
8th Gibbs, Roxanne
9th Hauck, Elisa
Figure Open A Class
1st Putney, Ashley *Overall winner
2nd Baldwin, Trisha
3rd Carfaro, Danielle
4th Frederick, Dena Marie
5th Wolff, Ashley
6th Witt, Lisa
7th Stavrides, Yanna
Figure Open B Class
1st King, Kristina
2nd Mancino, Dusty
3rd Ercoli, Jessica
4th Morrobel, Elizabeth
5th Smith, Brittany
6th Ballard, Shelbie
Figure Open C Class
1st Byerwalters, Jessica
2nd Skinner, Mandy
3rd Morgan, Diane
4th McBride, Stephanie
5th Sanders, Rebecca
6th Hauck, Elisa
7th Gibbs, Roxanne
8th Garry, Taylor
Bikini Age 40+
1st Simonds, Tracy
2nd Carleo, Jennifer
3rd Infield, Amy
4th Prieur, Malinda
5th Gambino, Regina
6th Camara, Carrie
7th Martino, Ann-Marie
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Tynes, Nichole
2nd Kimball, Alexandria
3rd Chambers, Taylor
4th Delgado, Karissa
5th Prieur, Malinda
6th Frey, Angelina
7th Murray, Jenn
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Arroyo, Casiana
2nd Borho, Adriane
3rd Palmieri, Hollie
4th Coronado-Gutierrez, Valeria
5th Burke, Shauna
6th Camara, Carrie
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Ponjevic, Melisa
2nd Korovaynyk, Olena
3rd Dalton, Chelsie
4th Moran, Shawna
5th Infield, Amy
6th DeLude, Hannah
7th Sauer, Sabrina
8th Martino, Ann-Marie
Bikini Debut D Class
1st Carleo, Jennifer
2nd Fischer, Kim
3rd Di, Anna
4th Peacock, Catherine
5th Ball, Kristen
6th Beach, Taylor
7th Hillbrink, Melissa
8th Orologio, Brittany
9th Bacolas, Chirstine
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Tynes, Nichole
2nd Kimball, Alexandria
3rd Taurisani-Velardi, Amanda
4th Delgado, Karissa
5th Prieur, Malinda
6th DeSiato, Jessica
7th Murray, Jenn
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Manahan, Caroline
2nd Corey, Kara
3rd Henry, Lauren
4th Borho, Adriane
5th Montoya, TeriAnn
6th Arroyo, Casiana
7th Palmieri, Hollie
8th Hinton, Danielle
9th Camara, Carrie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Korovaynyk, Olena
2nd Dalton, Chelsie
3rd Payne, Tiffany
4th Fisher, Michaelle
5th Infield, Amy
6th Sauer, Sabrina
7th Silver, Marci
8th Frigon, Kathryn
9th Martino, Ann-Marie
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Carleo, Jennifer
2nd Hulmes, Crystal
3rd Fischer, Kim
4th Di, Anna
5th DeLude, Hannah
6th Ferrara, Haley
7th Hillbrink, Melissa
8th Bacolas, Chirstine
Bikini Novice E Class
1st Giles, Karley
2nd Ball, Kristen
3rd Courtney, Jennifer
4th Beach, Taylor
5th Peacock, Catherine
6th Powers, Shannon
7th Orologio, Brittany
Bikini Open A Class
1st Tynes, Nichole
2nd Lorenzetti, Kate
3rd Kimball, Alexandria
4th Parrett, Brittany
5th Taurisani-Velardi, Amanda
6th Chambers, Taylor
7th Prieur, Malinda
8th DeSiato, Jessica
Bikini Open B Class
1st Corey, Kara
2nd DiGiorgio, Pauline
3rd Henry, Lauren
4th Supinski, Heidi
5th Borho, Adriane
6th Arroyo, Casiana
7th Palmieri, Hollie
8th Burke, Shauna
Bikini Open C Class
1st Manahan, Caroline *Overall winner
2nd Payne, Tiffany
3rd Stewart, Elizabeth
4th Fisher, Michaelle
5th Montoya, TeriAnn
6th Coronado-Gutierrez, Valeria
7th Hinton, Danielle
8th Frigon, Kathryn
Bikini Open D Class
1st Korovaynyk, Olena
2nd Simonds, Tracy
3rd Hulmes, Crystal
4th Ponjevic, Melisa
5th Dalton, Chelsie
6th Infield, Amy
7th Fischer, Kim
8th Silver, Marci
9th DeLude, Hannah
10th Sauer, Sabrina
Bikini Open E Class
1st Courtney, Jennifer
2nd Carleo, Jennifer
3rd Ball, Kristen
4th Giles, Karley
5th Beach, Taylor
6th Peacock, Catherine
7th Di, Anna
8th Powers, Shannon
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Nealon, Linda
2nd MacDonald, Sharon
3rd Leon, Natalie
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st MacDonald, Sharon
2nd Sortino, Jackie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Nealon, Linda
2nd MacDonald, Sharon
3rd Leon, Natalie
4th Sortino, Jackie