OCB New York State Natural
November 12, 2016 - Syracuse, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Licari, Donald #12
2nd Morrow, Shawn #14
3rd Pickett, Steven #16
Men's Physique Debut
1st Buie, Elijah #2
2nd Usyk, Aaron #22
3rd Elmore, Benjamin #46
4th Bustillo, Matthew #3
5th Reed, Brien #17
6th Jordan, Joseph #10
7th Bradstreet, Seth #1
8th Morrow, Shawn #14
9th Deschaine, Greg #6
10th Moshier, Cory #15
Men's Physique Juniors
1st Harris, Santo #8
2nd Mereness, Dakota #13
3rd Demong, Stephen #5
4th Deschaine, Greg #6
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Usyk, Aaron #22
2nd Vasquez, Bersain #23
3rd Bustillo, Matthew #3
4th Reed, Brien #17
5th Mereness, Dakota #13
6th Demong, Stephen #5
7th Morrow, Shawn #14
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Conti, Anthony #4
2nd Sutter, Andrew #21
3rd Riddick, Jay #18
4th Levy, Isaiah #11
5th Deschaine, Greg #6
6th Bradstreet, Seth #1
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Johnson, Randy #9 *Overall winner
2nd Usyk, Aaron #22
3rd Conti, Anthony #4
4th Harris, Santo #8
5th Bustillo, Matthew #3
6th Riddick, Jay #18
7th Reed, Brien #17
8th Deschaine, Greg #6
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Ruiz, Brian #19
2nd Buie, Elijah #2
3rd Sutter, Andrew #21
4th Drussel, Teddy #7
5th Licari, Donald #12
6th Levy, Isaiah #11
7th Smith, Joshua #20
8th Bradstreet, Seth #1
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Szili, Charles #56
2nd Groesbeck, Michael #49
3rd Carnifax, Vincent #41
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Zajac, Edward #57
2nd Byrd, James #40
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Pilipovic, Timothy #53
2nd Groesbeck, MIchael #49
3rd Case, Justin #42
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Pilipovic, Timothy #53
2nd Childs, William #45
3rd Gates, Noah #47
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Szili, Charles #56
2nd Chappell, Thomas #44
3rd McGranahan, Kyle #51
4th Centrillo, Brendan #43
5th Gates, Noah #47
6th Gouger, Jonathan #48
7th Carnifax, Vincent #41
8th Panzone, Tony #52
9th Case, Justin #42
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Lippke, Robbie #50 *Overall winner
2nd McGranahan, Kyle #51
3rd Chappell, Thomas #44
4th Childs, William #45
5th Piwinski, Mike #54
6th Panzone, Tony #52
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Welch, Roger #58
2nd Szili, Charles #56
3rd Centrillo, Brendan #43
4th Richardson, Shae #55
5th Gouger, Jonathan #48
6th Case, Justin #42
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Gates, Noah #47
2nd Richardson, Shae #55
3rd Panzone, Tony #52
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Evans, Donna #30
2nd Packard, Stacy #32
3rd Baney, Tiffanie #26
4th Carnifax, Victoria #28
5th Zumudio, Carla #38
Women's Physique Debut
1st Packard, Stacy #32
2nd Walker, Jennifer #34
3rd Carnifax, Victoria #28
Women's Physique Novice
1st Bender, Elizabeth #27
2nd Packard, Stacy #32
3rd Evans, Donna #30
Women's Physique Open
1st Tracy, Katie #33
2nd Evans, Donna #30
3rd Bender, Elizabeth #27
4th Packard, Stacy #32
5th Baney, Tiffanie #26
6th Zumudio, Carla #38
Figure Age 40+
1st Miller, Chelsey #66
2nd Schiavone, Gina #69
3rd Wellenstein, Renee #75
4th Petrie, Lisa #68
Figure Age 50+
1st San Fillipo, Debbie #78
2nd Shaello, Analusette #70
Figure Debut A Class
1st St. John, Courtney #71
2nd Glowacki, Melissa #79
3rd Whyte, Katy #76
4th Tunis, Haleigh #72
5th Petrie, Lisa #68
Figure Debut B Class
1st Wellenstein, Renee #75
2nd Gannon, Mallory #62
3rd Lapinski, Lauren #63
4th Galeo, Christine #61
5th Fischer, Rebecca #60
Figure Novice A Class
1st St. John, Courtney #71
2nd Miller, Chelsey #66
3rd Whyte, Katy #76
4th Unger, Rhonda #77
5th Lozier, Andriana #64
6th Tunis, Haleigh #72
7th Acors, Dianna #59
8th Shaello, Analusette #70
Figure Novice B Class
1st Gannon, Mallory #62
2nd Wellenstein, Renee #75
3rd Galeo, Christine #61
4th Lapinski, Lauren #63
5th Fischer, Rebecca #60
6th Warren, Katharine #73
7th Watson, Christina #74
8th San Fillipo, Debbie #78
Figure Open A Class
1st Perrone, Gina #67 *Overall winner
2nd Marchese, Jennifer #65
3rd St. John, Courtney #71
4th Unger, Rhonda #77
5th Acors, Dianna #59
6th Tunis, Haleigh #72
Figure Open B Class
1st Miller, Chelsey #66
2nd Schiavone, Gina #69
3rd Whyte, Katy #76
4th Glowacki, Melissa #79
5th Watson, Christina #74
6th Petrie, Lisa #68
Figure Open C Class
1st Gannon, Mallory #62
2nd Galeo, Christine #61
3rd Wellenstein, Renee #75
4th Lapinski, Lauren #63
5th Warren, Katharine #73
6th Fischer, Rebecca #60
Bikini Age 40+
1st Carleo, Jennifer #89
2nd Fitzgerald, Janine #97
3rd Delf, Lori #93
4th Brady, Monica #84
5th Dejean, Laura #92
6th Bashant, Jennifer #82
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Greene, Tyler #100
2nd Prosser, Brittney #112
3rd Ashley, Nicole #90
4th Kennedy, Gabrielle #104
5th Hilliker, Maggie #102
6th Buchanan, Sara #86
7th Dexter, Mandie #95
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Marcucci, Chynna #110
2nd Truax, Kayla #117
3rd Walter, Carolyn #119
4th Lombardo, Alexandra #108
5th Fitzgerald, Janine #97
6th Brady, Monica #84
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Davis, Cherie #91
2nd Boughton, Shannon #83
3rd Doyle, Magen #29
4th Robinson, Jennifer #113
5th Rudy, Angelique #115
6th Hadlock, Leah #1
7th Brown, Brittany #85
8th Witte, Kellyne #121
9th Trumble, Heather #118
10th Butler, Mariah #87
11th Bashant, Jennifer #82
12th Leslie, Jessica #107
13th King, Steevi #105
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Greene, Tyler #100
2nd Prosser, Brittney #112
3rd Kennedy, Gabrielle #104
4th Ashley, Nicole #90
5th Buchanan, Sara #86
6th Rosales, Oyuki #114
7th Hilliker, Maggie #102
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Marcucci, Chynna #110
2nd Walter, Carolyn #119
3rd Fitzgerald, Janine #97
4th Delf, Lori #93
5th Brady, Monica #84
6th Rudy, Angelique #115
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Davis, Cherie #91
2nd Boughton, Shannon #83
3rd Doyle, Magen #29
4th Bashant, Jennifer #82
5th Babcock, Kayla #81
6th Robinson, Jennifer #113
7th Hadlock, Leah #101
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Dodge, Melinda #96
2nd Witte, Kellyne #121
3rd Trumble, Heather #118
4th Schneider, Rebecca #116
5th Butler, Mariah #87
6th Gannon, Katie #98
7th King, Steevi #105
Bikini Open A Class
1st Greene, Tyler #100 *Overall winner
2nd Woods, Crystal #122
3rd de Leon Justiniano, Beth #103
4th Marcucci, Chynna #110
5th Potempa, Jennifer #111
6th Ashley, Nicole #90
7th Kennedy, Gabrielle #104
8th Prosser, Brittney #112
9th Hilliker, Maggie #102
10th Buchanan, Sara #86
Bikini Open B Class
1st Denicola, Kara #94
2nd Walter, Carolyn #119
3rd Fitzgerald, Janine #97
4th Truax, Kayla #117
5th Brady, Monica #84
6th Delf, Lori #93
7th Rosales, Oyuki #114
8th Hadlock, Leah #101
Bikini Open C Class
1st Waterhouse, Samantha #120
2nd Davis, Cherie #91
3rd Doyle, Magen #29
4th Germain, Cherie #99
5th Bashant, Jennifer #82
6th Babcock, Kayla #81
7th Robinson, Jennifer #113
8th Rudy, Angelique #115
Bikini Open D Class
1st Dodge, Melinda #96
2nd Brown, Brittany #85
3rd Witte, Kellyne #121
4th Carleo, Jennifer #89
5th Butler, Mariah #87
6th Trumble, Heather #118
7th Schneider, Rebecca #116
8th Gannon, Katie #98
9th Leslie, Jessica #107
Bikini Teen
1st Lombardo, Alexandra #108
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mandyck, Beth #37
2nd Zumudio, Carla #38
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Mandyck, Beth #37
2nd Zumudio, Carla #38