OCB New York State Natural
November 11, 2017 - Syracuse, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Alston, Arthur #1
Men's Physique Debut
1st Olivella, Mark #13
2nd Garvey, Jason #8
3rd Trumble, Andrew #21
4th Piciullo, Maxwell #15
5th Felton, MacIntyre #7
6th White, Chip #26
7th Lapetino, Vincent #11
8th Cardenas, Edward #4
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Junor, Damian #9
2nd Vides, Alberto #25
3rd Vasquez, Berzayn #24
4th Porreca, Justin #16
5th Trumble, Andrew #21
6th Piciullo, Maxwell #15
7th Marshall, Heath #12
8th Otto, Kyle #14
9th Lapetino, Vincent #11
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Riddick, Amos #28
2nd Felix, Ralph #6
3rd Garvey, Jason #8
4th LeMahieu, Nathan #27
5th Kim, James #18
6th Seward, Noah #19
7th Felton, MacIntyre #7
8th White, Chip #26
9th Buchbauer, Sam #3
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Junor, Damian #9 *Overall winner
2nd Usyk, Aaron #22
3rd Ames, Marcus #2
4th Vasquez, Berzayn #24
5th Trumble, Andrew #21
6th Alston, Arthur #1
7th Kim, James #18
8th Porreca, Justin #16
9th Marshall, Heath #12
10th White, Chip #26
11th Poueriet, Werlin #17
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Kanutsu, Nick #10
2nd Olivella, Mark #13
3rd Riddick, Amos #28
4th Van Slooten, Jordan #23
5th Garvey, Jason #8
6th Deryke, Alexander #5
7th Felix, Ralph #6
8th Seward, Noah #19
9th Shavers, Jermaine #20
10th Felton, MacIntyre #7
11th Buchbauer, Sam #3
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Grecco, Christian #32
2nd Johnson, James #33
3rd Villani, Justin #34
4th Gardner, David #31
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Grecco, Christian #32
2nd Eaton, Douglas #30
3rd Johnson, James #33
4th Villani, Justin #34
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mercier, Dennis #45
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Pittella, Thomas #50
2nd Munson, Stephen #46
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Pittella, Thomas #50
2nd Morgano, Tyson #52
3rd Patnode, Patrick #48
4th Munson, Stephen #46
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Mercier, Dennis #45
2nd Nardozzi Jr, Ron #47
3rd Patnode, Patrick #48
4th Munson, Stephen #46
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mercier, Dennis #45
2nd Pierce, Darnell #49
3rd Chappell, TJ #43
4th Nardozzi Jr, Ron #47
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Griswold, Joshua #44 *Overall winner
2nd Scrocchi, Stephen #51
3rd Patnode, Patrick #48
4th Munson, Stephen #46
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Morgano, Tyson #52
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Miller, Chelsey #41
2nd Kephart, Lauralee #40
Women's Physique Novice
1st Nelson, Teri #42
Women's Physique Open
1st Nelson, Teri #42
2nd Miller, Chelsey #41
3rd Kephart, Lauralee #40
4th Bender, Elizabeth #39
Figure Age 40+
1st Wellenstein, Renee #71
2nd Conklin, Karen #57
3rd DiRenzo, Bonnie #58
4th Stephens-Taylor, Gina #68
5th Chesley, Jay Lynn #55
6th Clark, Nancy #56
Figure Age 50+
1st Stephens-Taylor, Gina #68
2nd Chesley, Jay Lynn #55
3rd Clark, Nancy #56
4th Calcagnino, Denise #54
Figure Debut
1st Leffingwell, Kaylyn #63
2nd Watkins, Rachel #70
3rd Kelley, Alexandria #62
4th Gaffney, Shay #59
5th Clark, Nancy #56
6th Calcagnino, Denise #54
Figure Novice A Class
1st Leffingwell, Kaylyn #63
2nd Watkins, Rachel #70
3rd Ede, Meghan #53
4th Hernandez, Yesenia #60
5th Welles, Vanessa #72
6th Stean, Tonya #67
7th Clark, Nancy #56
Figure Novice B Class
1st Mercier, Tammi #64
2nd Conklin, Karen #57
3rd Sorensen, Jade #66
4th Gaffney, Shay #59
Figure Open A Class
1st Leffingwell, Kaylyn #63 *Overall winner
2nd Watkins, Rachel #70
3rd Ede, Meghan #53
4th Hernandez, Yesenia #60
5th Welles, Vanessa #72
6th Stephens-Taylor, Gina #68
7th Stean, Tonya #67
8th Chesley, Jay Lynn #55
9th Clark, Nancy #56
10th Calcagnino, Denise #54
Figure Open B Class
1st Mercier, Tammi #64
2nd Wellenstein, Renee #71
3rd Hills, Briana #61
4th Conklin, Karen #57
5th DiRenzo, Bonnie #58
6th Sorensen, Jade #66
7th Kelley, Alexandria #62
8th Sabourin, Bradleigh #65
9th Gaffney, Shay #59
Bikini Age 40+
1st Fitzgerald, Janine #82
2nd Wood, Jennifer #100
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Smith, Ashley #95
2nd Gardner, Katie #85
3rd King-Ratcliffe, Megan #87
4th Schiavone, Sara #101
5th Nakamura, Alejandra #90
6th Clark, Patricia #80
7th McKeown, Amanda #89
8th Grammatico, Jeanelle #86
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Weitman, Danielle #99
2nd Smith, Courtney #96
3rd Ford, Rhonda #83
4th Cerasi, Brittany #77
5th Papaleo, Alyssa #91
6th Bissonette, Brittani #75
7th Peterson, Melissa #92
8th Wood, Jennifer #100
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Gardner, Katie #85
2nd Pozzi, Kaitlin #93
3rd Schiavone, Sara #101
4th Clark, Patricia #80
5th Seaman, Krystal #94
6th Grammatico, Jeanelle #86
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Smith, Ashley #95
2nd Lombardo, Alexandra #88
3rd King-Ratcliffe, Megan #87
4th Fitzgerald, Janine #82
5th Cerasi, Brittany #77
6th Nakamura, Alejandra #90
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Weitman, Danielle #99
2nd Bradstreet, Ashley #76
3rd Sweet, Courtney #97
4th Cimino, Christine #78
5th Bissonette, Brittani #75
6th Peterson, Melissa #92
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Smith, Courtney #96
2nd Ford, Rhonda #83
3rd Papaleo, Alyssa #91
4th Falvo, Jennifer #102
5th Cost, Jessica #81
6th Wood, Jennifer #100
Bikini Open A Class
1st Gardner, Katie #85
2nd Chew, Valerie #79
3rd Schiavone, Sara #101
4th Pozzi, Kaitlin #93
5th Fullem, Christina #84
6th Seaman, Krystal #94
7th Tsouros, Magdalena #98
8th Grammatico, Jeanelle #86
Bikini Open B Class
1st Smith, Ashley #95 *Overall winner
2nd Lombardo, Alexandra #88
3rd King-Ratcliffe, Megan #87
4th Weitman, Danielle #99
5th Cimino, Christine #78
6th Fitzgerald, Janine #82
7th Nakamura, Alejandra #90
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bradstreet, Ashley #76
2nd Sweet, Courtney #97
3rd Ford, Rhonda #83
4th Smith, Courtney #96
5th Papaleo, Alyssa #91
6th Bissonette, Brittani #75
7th Falvo, Jennifer #102
8th Cost, Jessica #81