OCB New England Natural
May 28, 2016 - Bloomfield, CT

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Santiago, Carlos #23
2nd Evans, Brian #37
3rd Hughes, Jeffrey #36
Men's Physique Debut
1st Velazquez, Early #38
2nd Zack, Kamm #26
3rd Baker, Samuel #40
4th Wintle, David #25
5th Santiago, Carlos #23
6th Walter, Brian #39
7th Gutierrez, Bryan #28
8th Vargas, Mike #24
Men's Physique Novice
1st Velazquez, Early #38
2nd Zack, Kamm #26
3rd Eloiseau, Ibrahim #32
4th White, David #25
5th Martinez, Justin #29
6th Brennan, Michael #35
7th Oliveira, Douglas #30
8th Coelho, Saint'clair #31
9th Santiago, Carlos #23
10th Avila, Joshua #27
11th Walter, Brian #39
12th Hill, Earl #34
13th Hughes, Jeffrey #36
14th Hersey, David #33
15th Evans, Brian #37
16th Vargas, Mike #24
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Zack, Kamm #26
2nd Eloiseau, Ibrahim #32
3rd Wintle, David #25
4th Martinez, Justin #29
5th Avila, Joshua #27
6th Gutierrez, Bryan #28
7th Oliveira, Douglas #30
8th Santiago, Carlos #23
9th Coelho, Saint'clair #31
10th Vargas, Mike #24
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Velazquez, Early #38 *Overall winner
2nd Brennan, Michael #35
3rd Walter, Brian #39
4th Hill, Earl #34
5th Evans, Brian #37
6th Kollanda, John #41
7th Hersey, David #33
8th Hughes, Jeffrey #36
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Whitehead, Trevaughn #10
2nd Libby, Kyle #14
3rd Saville, John #15
4th Murphy, Timothy #18
5th Fleurant, Scott #16
6th Terrill, Frederick #9
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Saville, John #15
2nd Murphy, Timothy #18
3rd Terrill, Frederick #9
4th Boucher, Robert #3
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Todd, Gilmore #6
2nd Ellis, Christopher #12
3rd Dones, Joey #1
4th Flis, Devon #20
5th Murphy, Ryan #19
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Todd, Gilmore #6
2nd Ellis, Christopher #12
3rd Brown, Aaron #11
4th Saville, John #15
5th Murphy, Ryan #19
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Feeney, Daniel #5 *Overall winner
2nd Ho, Thomas #2
3rd Simon, Gregory #7
4th Whitehead, Trevaughn #10
5th Todd, Gilmore #6
6th Terrill, Frederick #9
7th Dones, Joey #1
8th Boucher, Robert #3
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Hill, Robert #17
2nd Jean-Louis, Bobby #13
3rd Ellis, Christopher #12
4th Libby, Kyle #14
5th Brown, Aaron #11
6th Saville, John #15
7th Fleurant, Scott #16
8th Flis, Devon #20
Figure Age 40+
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie #44
2nd Rodriguez-Velezcia, Marisol #51
3rd Leitao, Natalia #48
4th Dansinger, Remi #50
5th Reid, Julie #53
6th Petty, Theresa #58
Figure Debut
1st Hebert, Danielle #59
2nd Mullenax, Stacy #49
Figure Novice
1st Hebert, Danielle #59
2nd Leitao, Natalia #48
3rd Mullenax, Stacy #49
4th Reid, Julie #53
5th Amara, Iryna #47
6th Pelayo, Cinthya #46
7th Petty, Theresa #58
8th Tamborello, Gabriella #54
9th Strom, TanyaAnn #43
10th Fortini, Dominique #55
Figure Open A Class
1st Arsenault, Christina #45 *Overall winner
2nd Cacia, Christina #42
3rd Barbagallo, Rosalie #44
4th Leitao, Natalia #48
5th Fenn, Emily #56
6th Mullenax, Stacy #49
7th Amara, Iryna #47
8th Pelayo, Cinthya #46
9th Strom, TanyaAnn #43
Figure Open B Class
1st Kendall, Shayna #57
2nd Hebert, Danielle #59
3rd Rodriguez-Velezcia, Marisol #51
4th Reid, Julie #53
5th Fenn, Emily #56
6th Petty, Theresa #58
7th Tamborello, Gabriella #54
8th Fortini, Dominique #55
Bikini Age 40+
1st DaCosta-Mauriello, Selma #69
2nd Cence, Lauren #77
3rd Vega, Janette #73
4th Lewis, Kristin #79
5th Russak, Sandra #80
Bikini Debut
1st Alves, Candida #75
2nd Kuntz, Sara #74
3rd Vega, Janette #73
4th Maiolo, Kelsey #67
5th Royal, Rochelle #68
6th Matz, Catherine #82
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Elia, Ashlee #64
2nd Halstead, Krista #65
3rd Tanner, Rachel #72
4th Macura, Alicia #70
5th DaCosta-Mauriello, Selma #69
6th Sloan, Lynnet #71
7th Hamilton, Melissa #60
8th Maiolo, Kelsey #67
9th Royal, Rochelle #68
10th Dejesus, Nailyn #61
11th Kenny, Vivienne #62
12th Edwards, Julia #63
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Alves, Candida #75
2nd Kuntz, Sara #74
3rd Kovatch, Michelle #78
4th Ysabel, Gabriela #81
5th Cence, Lauren #77
6th Lewis, Kristin #79
7th Downey, Jordin #76
8th Russak, Sandra #80
9th Matz, Catherine #82
10th Sabino, Sindy #83
Bikini Open A Class
1st Elia, Ashlee #64 *Overall winner
2nd Tanner, Rachel #72
3rd Halstead, Krista #65
4th Macura, Alicia #70
5th Sloan, Lynnet #71
6th DaCosta-Mauriello, Selma #69
7th Vega, Janette #73
8th Maiolo, Kelsey #67
9th Hamilton, Melissa #60
10th Royal, Rochelle #68
11th Dejesus, Nailyn #61
12th Kenny, Vivienne #62
13th Edwards, Julia #63
Bikini Open B Class
1st Alves, Candida #75
2nd Kuntz, Sara #74
3rd Kovatch, Michelle #78
4th Ysabel, Gabriela #81
5th Cence, Lauren #77
6th Downey, Jordin #76
7th Lewis, Kristin #79
8th Russak, Sandra #80
9th Matz, Catherine #82
10th Sabino, Sindy #83
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Harris, Julie #21
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Menefee, Guiliane #22
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Menefee, Guiliane #22
2nd Harris, Julie #21