OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 30, 2011 - Newburyport, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Karagianis, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Tibbets, Dean
2nd Monge, Jose
3rd Laudani, James
4th Tartarini, Richard
5th Courtney, Brian
6th Freitas, Joe
7th Knauer, Kevin
8th Gray, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Monge, Jose
2nd McClellan, Ralph
3rd Marion, John
4th Courtney, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Young, Matthew *Overall winner
2nd Sanborn, Nicholas
3rd Simon, Brett
4th Freitas, Joe
5th Courtney, Brian
6th Bray, Christopher
7th Martin, Dane
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Verderame, Jonathan
2nd Karagianis, John
3rd Robishaw, Chris
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th McClellan, Ralph
6th Lee, Nathaniel
7th Gray, Jeffrey
8th Clark, Mykel
9th Sierra, Miguel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Morillo, Simon
2nd Castillo, Fabian
3rd Person, Sean
4th Melanson, Joe
5th Knauer, Kevin
6th Ahmed, Hakim
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Young, Matthew
2nd Verderame, Jonathan
3rd Karagianis, John
4th Laudani, James
5th Tuck, Jeremy
6th Robishaw, Chris
7th Tartarini, Richard
8th Courtney, Brian
9th Freitas, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Tibbets, Dean
2nd Richards, Kevin
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Lee, Nathaniel
5th Slepoy, Ryan
6th Sierra, Miguel
7th Newhall, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Partridge, Nathan *Overall winner
2nd Karimi, Haras
3rd Morillo, Simon
4th Ahmed, Hakim
5th Castillo, Fabian
6th Melanson, Joe
7th Knauer, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Melanson, Joe
2nd Vigotsky, Andrew
3rd Montoni, Lucas
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35
2nd Slepoy, Ryan
3rd Martin, Dane
4th Montoni, Lucas
Figure Age 35+
1st Gelinas, Erin
2nd Magliato, Jill
3rd Lewis, Lisa
4th Levasseur, Heidi
5th Acosta, Rafaelina
6th Rolfe, Danica
7th McKay, Katie
8th Lennox, Jeannie
9th Scelsi, Yana
Figure Age 45+
1st McKay, Katie
2nd Petrillo, Laureen
3rd Kakouris, Joanne
Figure Novice A Class
1st Palumbo, Ariella *Overall winner
2nd Magliato, Jill
3rd Acosta, Rafaelina
4th Rolfe, Danica
5th Aceto, Adriana
6th Cloutier, Anne
7th Lennox, Jeannie
Figure Novice B Class
1st Novello, Rachel
2nd Centopani, Jennifer
3rd Levasseur, Heidi
4th Hawksley, Kristen
5th Dulac, Veronica
6th Scelsi, Yana
7th Cathcart, Jamie Lynn
8th Vargas, Cara
Figure Open
2nd Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
3rd McKay, Katie
4th Acosta, Rafaelina
5th Rolfe, Danica
6th Cloutier, Anne
7th Aceto, Adriana
Figure Open A Class
1st Magliato, Jill
Figure Open B Class
1st Gelinas, Erin *Overall winner
2nd Novello, Rachel
3rd Palumbo, Ariella
4th Centopani, Jennifer
5th Petrillo, Laureen
Figure Open C Class
1st Lewis, Lisa
2nd Levasseur, Heidi
3rd Hawksley, Kristen
4th Cathcart, Jamie Lynn
5th Scelsi, Yana
6th Vargas, Cara
Figure Teen
1st Aceto, Adriana
Bikini Open
1st Madigan, Breigh
2nd Brenner, Ariana
3rd Marquis, Kristin
4th Amaya, Venessa
5th Cronin, Courtney
6th Brillard, Lauren
7th Lopez, Maria
8th Ozug, Jenny
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ A Class
1st Poirier, Tammy *Overall winner
2nd O'Brien, Regina
3rd Schaffer, Stacey
4th Murray, Deborah
5th White, Michele
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ B Class
1st Jackson, Jenette
2nd Walsh, Amy
3rd Crea, Tara
4th Mullins, Jodi
5th Chadwick, Wendy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Walsh, Amy
3rd Strain, Allyson
4th White, Michele
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Schneider, Jenny
2nd Jackson, Jenette
3rd Strain, Allyson
4th Schaffer, Stacey
5th Mullins, Jodi
6th Chadwick, Wendy
7th Murray, Deborah
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Poirier, Tammy *Overall winner
2nd O'Brien, Regina
3rd Schneider, Jenny
4th Strain, Allyson
5th Schaffer, Stacey
6th White, Michele
7th Ricker, Rachel
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Jackson, Jenette
2nd Crea, Tara
3rd Walsh, Amy
4th Mullins, Jodi
5th DeRocher, Michlyn
6th Chadwick, Wendy
Women's Bodybuilding Wheelchair
1st McGowan, Brandy