OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 24, 2010 - Newburyport, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Walizadeh, Zakary
2nd Robishaw, Christopher
3rd Corso, Matthew
4th Karagianis, John
5th Lytle, Ishmael
6th Saad, Zach
7th Anderson, Shane
8th Wallace, Micah
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Ferullo, George
2nd Johnson, Mark
3rd Sanacore, John
4th Nathanson, Michael
5th Gonzalez, James
6th Moore, Kelvin
7th Randolph, Steven
8th Platts, Mike
9th Dinicola, Joseph
10th Hingston, David
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Campiz, Felix
2nd Sanacore, John
3rd Dinicola, Joseph
4th Moore, Kelvin
5th Taylor, Kenneth
6th Hingston, David
7th Jannson, Richard
8th Selig, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Taylor, Kenneth
2nd Jannson, Richard
3rd Burns, Raymond
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Walizadeh, Zakary *Overall winner
2nd Robishaw, Christopher
3rd Tuck, Jeremy
4th Karagianis, John
5th Grady, Sean
6th Boisvert, Jordan
7th Randolf, Steven
8th Hingston, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Corso, Matthew
2nd Chien, Peter
3rd Lytle, Ishmael
4th Saad, Zackary
5th Silko, Yosef
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Scott, Lawrence
2nd Morley, Chris
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Kelly, Eric
5th Platts, Mike
6th Eaton, Graham
7th Shears, Jonathan
8th Rose, Adam
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Ferullo, George *Overall winner
2nd Kolodziej, Dan
3rd Wilson, Jesse
4th Campiz, Felix
5th Tuck, Jeremy
6th Karagianis, John
7th Grady, Sean
8th Randolf, Steven
9th Wallace, Micah
10th Rose, Adam
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bettencourt, Jason
2nd Johnson, Mark
3rd Nathanson, Michael
4th Sanacore, John
5th Chien, Peter
6th Lytle, Ishmael
7th Murray, Sean
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Cena, Matt
2nd Mauer, Ryan
3rd Munoz-Bennett, Peter
4th Scott, Lawrence
5th Morley, Chris
6th Dunbar, Tremain
7th Shears, Jonathan
8th Arnold, Jonathan
9th Eaton, Graham
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Paolo, Rhonda
2nd Brown, Michelle
3rd Knust, Thea
4th Eiles, Korie
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Paul, Marybeth *Overall winner
2nd Lawrence, Connie
3rd Carter, Sharon
4th Jackson, Jenette
5th Relihan, Cheryl
6th Bernier, Denise
Figure Age 45+
1st Paul, Marybeth
2nd Knust, Thea
3rd Carter, Sharon
4th Guidi, Lisa
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Sargent, Sarah *Overall winner
2nd Aceto, Adriana
3rd Invernizzi, Courtney
4th Invernizzi, Katelin
5th Froio, Tia
6th Filocoma, Lorrie
7th Eiles, Korie
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Moulton, Joyce
2nd Guzman, Rosa
3rd Whitney, Caley
4th Morningstar, Gina
5th Jackson, Jenette
6th Guidi, Lisa
7th Bernier, Denise
8th Kobylanski, Mickalina
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Guzman, Rosa
2nd Sargent, Sarah
3rd Morningstar, Gina
4th Brown, Michelle
5th Whitney, Caley
6th Carter, Sharon
7th Guidi, Lisa
8th Relihan, Cheryl
Figure Open Short Class
1st Dopart, Lindsay
2nd Aceto, Adriana
3rd Invernizzi, Courtney
4th Knust, Thea
5th Invernizzi, Katelin
6th Filocoma, Lorrie
7th Eiles, Korie
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Moulton, Joyce *Overall winner
2nd Paul, Marybeth
3rd Lawrence, Connie
4th Jackson, Jenette
5th Bernier, Denise
6th Kobylanski, Mickalina
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Chartier, Jeanne
2nd Kane, Susanne
3rd Silva, Gina
4th Benoit, Pam
5th White, Michele
6th Sargent, Lyndi
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Chartier, Jeanne
2nd Silva, Gina
3rd Benoit, Pam
4th White, Michele
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Santoro, Hannah
2nd Medders, Katrina
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Chartier, Jeanne
2nd Kane, Susanne
3rd Benoit, Pam
4th Silva, Gina
5th Santoro, Hannah
6th White, Michele
7th Sargent, Lyndi
8th Medders, Katrina