OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 21, 2012 - Newburyport, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Metropoulos, James
2nd Silverio, Dan
3rd Pandolfi, Ryan
4th Vore, Matt
5th Goddard, James
6th Latour, Mitchell
7th Sweeney, Matthew
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Nickley, Richard
2nd Wentworth, Doug
3rd Kimber, Robert
4th Taylor, Kenneth
5th Florio, Anthony
6th Moore, Kelvin
7th Beausejour, Stephen
8th Wozniak, John
9th Carbonello, Joseph
10th Bouchard, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wentworth, Doug
2nd Kimber, Robert
3rd Taylor, Kenneth
4th Smith, Bradford
5th Florio, Anthony
6th Moore, Kelvin
7th Patterson, John
8th Wozniak, John
9th Carbonello, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Kimber, Robert
2nd Taylor, Kenneth
3rd Florio, Anthony
4th Selvey, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Ramos, Miguel
2nd Vore, Matt
3rd Goddard, James
4th Sweeney, Matthew
5th Ramos, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Simon, Brett *Overall winner
2nd Biondo, Philip
3rd Ramos, Miguel
4th Estevez, Bernardo
5th Paul, Luke
6th Ramos, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Silverio, Dan
2nd Lavoie, Jonathan
3rd Wentworth, Doug
4th Eaton, Jay
5th Griffin, Ryan
6th Pandolfi, Ryan
7th Beausejour, Stephen
8th Clark, Mykel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Guillaume, Jerry
2nd Cyr, Stephen
3rd Eaton, Graham
4th Goddard, James
5th Wozniak, John
6th Capobianco, Joe
7th Bouchard, Jason
8th Latour, Mitchell
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Perna, Michael
2nd Simon, Brett
3rd Biondo, Philip
4th Estevez, Bernardo
5th Paul, Luke
6th Mitchell, Joshua
7th Smith, Bradford
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Metropoulos, James
2nd Apinian, Arthur
3rd Ramos, Miguel
4th Lavoie, Jonathan
5th Eaton, Jay
5th Pandolfi, Ryan
6th Beausejour, Stephen
7th Clark, Mykel
8th Newhall, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Dery, Zack
2nd Wilson, Jesse
3rd Griffin, Ryan
4th Christie, Michael
5th Davis, Dylan
6th Moore, Kelvin
7th Bouchard, Jason
8th Latour, Mitchell
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Smith, Jevone *Overall winner
2nd Deyss, Mark
3rd Person, Sean
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Nickley, Richard
6th Guillaume, Jerry
7th Hludzi, Mike
8th Cyr, Stephen
9th Eaton, Graham
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Mitchell, Joshua
2nd Capobianco, Joe
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Aberle, Renee *Overall winner
2nd Smith, Brenda
3rd Carbone, Linda
4th Gervais, Lorraine
5th Hayes, Jessica
6th Lanier, Melissa
7th Eiles, Korie
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Merchant, Angela
2nd Lewis, Lisa
3rd Bouchard, Kim
4th Fontaine, Kim
5th Verrier, Leah
Figure Age 45+
1st Larson, Marianne
2nd Tisevich, Ann
3rd Joyce, Nancy
4th Josselyn, Deanna
Figure Debut
1st Weiler, Caitlin
2nd Gervais, Lorraine
3rd Carbone, Linda
4th Naffah, Jennifer
5th Tisevich, Ann
6th Calder, Renee
7th Guillaume, Kristina
8th Hyman, Megan
9th Josselyn, Deanna
10th Millson, Jessica
Figure Novice A Class
1st Hinchliffe, Kelly
2nd Smith, Brenda
3rd Gervais, Lorraine
4th Stopherd, Renee
5th Hayes, Jessica
6th Lanier, Melissa
7th Eiles, Korie
8th Josselyn, Deanna
Figure Novice B Class
1st Gannon, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Weiler, Caitlin
3rd Naffah, Jennifer
4th Fontaine, Kim
5th Bouchard, Kim
6th Tisevich, Ann
7th Guillaume, Kristina
8th Calder, Renee
9th Joyce, Nancy
10th Verrier, Leah
Figure Open A Class
1st Smith, Brenda
2nd Hinchliffe, Kelly
3rd Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
4th Carbone, Linda
5th Lanier, Melissa
6th Eiles, Korie
Figure Open B Class
1st Aberle, Renee
2nd Castro, Lacy
3rd Naffah, Jennifer
4th Pacheco, Kim
5th Stopherd, Renee
6th Hayes, Jessica
7th Millson, Jessica
Figure Open C Class
1st Gannon, Kaitlyn *Overall winner
2nd Weiler, Caitlin
3rd Merchant, Angela
4th Lewis, Lisa
5th Tisevich, Ann
6th Bouchard, Kim
7th Fontaine, Kim
Figure Teen
1st Gannon, Kaitlyn
Bikini Age 35+
1st Sciucco, Kristin
2nd Kakouris, Joanne
3rd Fulone, Jessica
Bikini Age 45+
1st Kakouris, Joanne
Bikini Debut
1st Moszka, Heather
2nd Cheslock, Nicole
3rd Leconte, Capucine
4th Cronin, Fawn
5th Walton, Jessica
6th Stounton, Sarah
7th Vamos, Anna
8th Casanova, Daphne
9th Charlemagne, Danielle
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Blekis, Veronica
2nd Barry, Jennifer
3rd Leconte, Capucine
4th Cheslock, Nicole
5th Walton, Jessica
6th Charlemagne, Danielle
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Calabro, Elizabeth *Overall winner
2nd Moszka, Heather
3rd Sciucco, Kristin
4th Kakouris, Joanne
5th Fulone, Jessica Sue
6th Casanova, Daphne
Bikini Open A Class
1st Blekis, Veronica
2nd Barry, Jennifer
3rd Leconte, Capucine
4th Walton, Jessica
5th Vamos, Anna
6th Staunton, Sarah
7th Charlemagne, Danielle
Bikini Open B Class
1st Calabro, Elizabeth *Overall winner
2nd Moszka, Heather
3rd Madigan, Breigh
4th Cronin, Fawn
5th Sciucco, Kristin
6th Kakouris, Joanne
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ A Class
1st O'Brien, Regina
2nd Vieira-Rego, Lidia
3rd Murray, Debra
4th Heterick, Jill
5th Trahan, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ B Class
1st Carron, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Jackson, Jenette
3rd Lynch, Natalie
4th Walbridge, Juliann
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Heterick, Jill
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Heterick, Jill
2nd Lynch, Natalie
3rd Trahan, Melissa
4th Murray, Debra
5th Walbridge, Juliann
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st O'Brien, Regina
2nd Vieira-Rego, Linda
3rd Murray, Debra
4th Heterick, Jill
5th Trahan, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Carron, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Jackson, Jenette
3rd Lynch, Natalie
4th Walbridge, Juliann