OCB Natural Yankee Classic
July 20, 2013 - Newburyport, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bashaw, Ezra
2nd Taveras, Jonathan
3rd Tewarie, Prady
4th Astrauckas, Chris
5th Johnson, Zack
6th Roque, Eric
7th Sack, Steve
8th Mitchell, Joshua
9th Provost, Michael
10th Spivey, Zachary
11th WeiFang, Zhi
12th Strogoff, Tyler
13th Ceniglio, Pierce
14th Johnson, Alexander
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Lee, Jeff *Overall winner
2nd Robitaille, Randy
3rd Sanacore, John
4th Cordero, Felipe
5th Bethard, John
6th Taylor, Kenneth
7th Graham, Matthew
8th Newhall, Greg
9th Kimber, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Sanacore, John
2nd Taylor, Kenneth
3rd Graham, Matthew
4th Kimber, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Taylor, Kenneth
2nd Kimber, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A Class
1st Bashaw, Ezra *Overall winner
2nd Taveras, Jonathan
3rd Goncalves, Chris
4th Bethard, John
5th Haggerty, Charles
6th Strogoff, Tyler
7th Gorgone, Evan
8th Odryna, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B Class
1st Dawes, Jonathan
2nd Astrauckas, Chris
3rd Riley, Kenneth
4th Johnson, Zack
5th Cameron, Chris
6th Spivey, Zachary
7th Graham, Matthew
8th Wei, Zhi
9th Johnson, Alexander
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Biondo, Philip *Overall winner
2nd Pandolfi, Ryan
3rd Roque, Eric
4th Bethard, John
5th Clark, Joshua
6th Mitchell, Joshua
7th Odryna, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Cyr, Stephen
2nd Dawes, Jonathan
3rd Riley, Kenneth
4th Goncalves, Christopher
5th Cameron, Chris
6th Spivey, Zachary
7th Strogoff, Tyler
8th WeiFang, Zhi
9th Johnson, Alexander
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Taveras, Jonathan
2nd Lee, Jeff
3rd Biondo, Philip
4th Sanacore, John
5th Clark, Joshua
6th Roque, Eric
7th Cordero, Felipe
8th Ceniglio, Pierce
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Bashaw, Ezra *Overall winner
2nd Metropoulos, James
3rd Njoroge, Kibira
4th Pandolfi, Ryan
5th Robitaille, Randy
6th Mitchell, Joshua
7th Sack, Steve
8th Kimber, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Burman, Christopher
2nd Tewarie, Prady
3rd Astrauckas, Chris
4th Riley, Kenneth
5th Cameron, Chris
6th Newhall, Greg
7th WeiFang, Zhi
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Deyss, Mark
2nd Vaillancourt, Maurice
3rd Dawes, Jonathan
4th Cyr, Stephen
5th Goncalves, Christopher
6th Johnson, Zack
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
8th Spivey, Zachary
9th Person, Sean
10th Johnson, Alexander
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Sack, Steve
2nd WeiFang, Zhi
3rd Gorgone, Evan
4th Ceniglio, Pierce
5th Briggs, Chris
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Peterson, Stacy *Overall winner
2nd Senecal, Joy
3rd Roderick, Stacey
4th Dylag, Tracey
5th Peri, Michele
6th Eiles, Korie
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Lema, Tiffany
2nd Gorman, Pamela
3rd Larson, Marianne
4th Rappa, Roberta
5th Calder, Renee
6th Kenepp, Lisa
Figure Age 50+
1st Dylag, Tracey
2nd Larson, Marianne
3rd Rappa, Roberta
Figure Debut
1st Gorman, Pamela
2nd Lockaby, Ashley
3rd Pacheco, Sharon
4th Mitchener, Erika
5th Rappa, Roberta
6th Bacheller, Tori
Figure Novice A Class
1st Spiridakis, Stephanie
2nd Peri, Michele
3rd Lema, Tiffany
4th Pacheco, Sharon
5th Eiles, Korie
6th Rappa, Roberta
7th Kenepp, Lisa
8th Edwards, Jennifer
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pierce, Allison *Overall winner
2nd Senecal, Joy
3rd Dylag, Tracey
4th Gorman, Pamela
5th Calder, Renee
6th Bacheller, Tori
Figure Open A Class
1st Pacheco, Kim *Overall winner
2nd Spiridakis, Stephanie
3rd Lema, Tiffany
4th Pacheco, Sharon
5th Larson, Marianne
6th Barbera, Chrissy
7th Eiles, Korie
8th Kenepp, Lisa
Figure Open B Class
1st Pierce, Allison
2nd Peterson, Stacy
3rd Merchant, Angela
4th Senecal, Joy
5th Dylag, Tracey
6th Lockaby, Ashley
7th Calder, Renee
Bikini Age 40+
1st Lachmayr, Suzanne *Overall winner
2nd McKay, Kate
3rd Carter, Sharon
4th Casey, Debbie
Bikini Debut
1st McLeod, Emily
2nd Bucci, Amanda
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha
4th Bocchino, Samantha
5th Medeiros, Danae
6th Vartholomeou, Nina
7th Garofano, Nicole
8th Cotoia, Kate
9th Schandelmayer, Jennifer
10th Patenaude, Melissa
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Bucci, Amanda
2nd Buitenhuys, Arielle
3rd Vartholomeou, Nina
4th Nale, Gwen
5th Hynes, Shauna
6th Cotoia, Kate
7th Laliberle, Natasha
8th Casey, Debbie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st McLeod, Emily *Overall winner
2nd Casale, Victoria
3rd Coghill, Karen
4th Waterhouse, Samantha
5th Bocchino, Samantha
6th Medeiros, Danae
7th Brogan, Genie
8th Lindgren, Holly
9th Bickel, Natalie
Bikini Open A Class
1st Bucci, Amanda
2nd Buitenhuys, Arielle
3rd Bocchino, Samantha
4th Amaya, Venessa
5th Nale, Gwen
6th Hynes, Shauna
7th Cotoia, Kate
8th Lachmayr, Suzanne
9th Laliberle, Natasha
10th McKay, Kate
Bikini Open B Class
1st McLeod, Emily *Overall winner
2nd Raymond, Elizabeth
3rd Casale, Victoria
4th Waterhouse, Samantha
5th Blekis, Veronica
6th Coghill, Karen
7th Schandelmayer, Jennifer
8th Carter, Sharon
9th Bickel, Natalie
10th Lindgren, Holly
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Heterick, Jill *Overall winner
2nd Christian, Julie
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Barth, Michele
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Barth, Michele
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Barth, Michele
2nd Christian, Julie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Heterick, Jill *Overall winner
2nd Barth, Michele
3rd Christian, Julie
4th McGowan, Brandy
Women's Bodybuilding Wheelchair
1st McGowan, Brandy