OCB Natural Steel City
November 14, 2015 - Pittsburgh, PA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Thomas, Roy
2nd Uselman, John
3rd Elie, Ron
4th DeMasters, Don
5th Humphrey, Michael
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st McCune, Trey
2nd Filia, Vincent
3rd Evans, John
4th DeMasters, Don
5th Humphrey, Michael
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Beninsky, Martin *Overall winner
2nd Rogers, Cody
3rd Howard, Wayne
4th Heard, Rodney
5th Haack, Preston
6th Ziacan, Jesse
Men's Physique Open
1st Dampil, Glen
2nd McCune, Trey
3rd Beninsky, Martin
4th Thomas, Roy
5th Filia, Vincent
6th Howard, Wayne
7th Rogers, Cody
8th Evans, John
9th Haack, Preston
10th Elie, Ron
11th Humphrey, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Danvers, Tony
2nd Hissem, Richard
3rd Binion Jr, Willie
4th Watkins, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Hissem, Richard
2nd Binion Jr, Willie
3rd Burleigh, William
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Green, Donta
2nd Sottile, Jason
3rd Hissem, Richard
4th Martinek, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Green, Donta
2nd Danvers, Tony
3rd Sottile, Jason
4th Hissem, Richard
5th Binion Jr, Willie
Women's Physique Novice
1st Cornell, Ashley
2nd Mims, Jennifer
3rd Badolato, Leah
Women's Physique Open
1st Cornell, Ashley
2nd Mims, Jennifer
3rd Badolato, Leah
Figure Age 40+
1st Santucci, Tammi
2nd Ciuffoletti, Kathy
3rd Metzger, Kimberly
4th Bachorz, Danielle
5th York, Traci
Figure Novice
1st Kraus, Vanessa
2nd Santucci, Tammi
3rd Ciuffoletti, Kathy
4th Dean, Renee
5th Bachorz, Danielle
6th Walker, Courtney
7th York, Traci
8th Yates, Tiffany
9th Zang, Stephanie
10th Morrison, Emily
Figure Open
1st Kraus, Vanessa
2nd Santucci, Tammi
3rd Ciuffoletti, Kathy
4th Metzger, Kimberly
5th Dean, Renee
6th Bullock, Aleta
7th Walker, Courtney
8th Bachorz, Danielle
9th Zang, Stephanie
10th Morrison, Emily
Bikini Age 40+
1st Bartges, Gay
2nd Snell, Dawnese
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ziska, Sarah
2nd Ciarmella, Marina
3rd Lyle, Jessica
4th Pickard, Kayla
5th Catalone, Ranee
6th Bartges, Gay
7th Munz, Brittany
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Schnoes, Alexandra *Overall winner
2nd Rosselli, Morgan
3rd Roman, Antoinette
4th Lynn, Jackie
5th Willcock, Danielle
6th Gencarelli, Jessica
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Cardamone, Cara
2nd Cox, Lindsey
3rd Esposito, Alena
4th Detwiler, Kaitland
5th Younkin, Michelle
6th Snell, Dawnese
7th O'Lare, Holly
Bikini Open A Class
1st Samaj, Kara
2nd Ziska, Sarah
3rd Evans, Kirsten
4th Ciarmella, Marina
5th Lyle, Jessica
6th Catalone, Ranee
7th Bartges, Gay
Bikini Open B Class
1st Schnoes, Alexandra *Overall winner
2nd Rosselli, Morgan
3rd Roman, Antoinette
4th Meyer, Stephanie
5th Willcock, Danielle
6th Lynn, Jackie
7th Munz, Brittany
Bikini Open C Class
1st Cox, Lindsey
2nd Cardamone, Cara
3rd Esposito, Alena
4th Younkin, Michelle
5th Detwiler, Kaitland
6th O'Lare, Holly