OCB Natural Steel Championships
September 5, 2009 - Pittsburgh, PA

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Scales, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Williams, Frank
2nd Fera, Mark
3rd SchlegelII, Robert
4th Halloran, Michael
5th Scott, Randy
6th Montgomery, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Miller, Larry
2nd Montgomery, Thomas
3rd Sloan, Larry
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Mann, Al
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Pienaar, Charles
2nd Fiejdasz, Edward
3rd Scott, Randy
4th Thompson, Chris
5th Cianfaglione, Richard
6th Bell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st McCaskill, Lewis *Overall winner
2nd Straynick, Zachary
3rd Mickens, Brian
4th SchlegelII, Robert
5th Halloran, Michael
6th Naylor, Zachary
7th Panek, Michael
8th Farren, Jesse
Men's Bodybuilding Open Bantamweight Class
1st Durham, Sadiq
2nd Williams, Frank
3rd Slieff, Chris
4th Fiejdasz, Edward
5th Panek, Michael
6th Scott, Randy
7th Thompson, Chris
8th Montgomery, Thomas
9th Farren, Jesse
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Mickens, Brian
2nd Fera, Mark
3rd Raison, Norman
4th Naylor, Zachary
5th Minnick, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Mills, Eric
2nd Straynick, Zachary
3rd Bell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Loewy, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Merrills, Mario
3rd McCaskill, Lewis
4th Pienaar, Charles
5th Halloran, Michael
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Janas, Amy
2nd Worek, Aubrey
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Rebyanski, Nicole
Figure Age 35+
1st Minadeo-Fox, Claudia
2nd Nichols, Lynne
3rd Trischler, Stacey
4th Hrabley, KellyJoe
5th Vereb, Deborah
6th Allen, Diane
7th Zvolensky, Georgeann
Figure Age 45+
1st Nichols, Lynne
2nd Trischler, Stacey
3rd Scarpino, MaryAnn
4th Russell, Joni
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Janas, Amy *Overall winner
2nd Rebyanski, Nicole
3rd Zatta, Mindy
4th Scarpino, MaryAnn
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Vereb, Deborah
2nd Allen, Diane
3rd Zvolensky, Georgeann
4th Russell, Joni
Figure Open Short Class
1st Nichols, Lynne *Overall winner
2nd Minadeo-Fox, Claudia
3rd Edwards, Amber
4th Zatta, Mindy
5th Hrabley, KellyJoe
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Janas, Amy
2nd Rebyanski, Nicole
3rd Trischler, Stacey
4th Vereb, Deborah
5th Allen, Diane
6th Zvolensky, Georgeann
7th Scarpino, MaryAnn
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Cooney, Lisa
2nd Byers, Phyllis
3rd Lum, Danelle
4th Bridges, Lynn
5th Polenik, Betty
6th Colony, Dorothy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Lum, Danelle
2nd Colony, Dorothy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bransom, Denine
2nd Bridges, Lynn
3rd Polenik, Betty
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Cooney, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Byers, Phyllis
3rd Lum, Danelle
Open
1st Hall, Bill