OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 22, 2013 - Albuquerque, NM
Men's Physique Open |
---|
1st Quigley, Riley |
2nd Kozloski, Kyle |
3rd Rosales, Dennis |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Repp, David |
2nd Tat, Tung |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Kozloski, Kyle *Overall winner |
2nd St.John, Ray |
3rd Connors, Colby |
4th Montano, Marcus |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Dennis, Ramon |
2nd Repp, David |
3rd Hardy, Don |
4th Miller, Michael |
5th Pusztai, Steve |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight |
---|
1st Quigley, Riley |
2nd Martinez, Orlando |
3rd Tat, Tung |
4th Valdez, Damal |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Reed, Ezrah *Overall winner |
2nd Kozloski, Kyle |
3rd Gaede, Wayne |
4th Ross, Godsey |
5th Hocker, John |
6th St.John, Ray |
7th Connors, Colby |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Arnett, Curt |
2nd Chapman, Wes |
3rd Denson, Jeff |
4th Repp, David |
5th Rosales, Dennis |
6th Miller, Michael |
7th Pusztat, Steve |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Hendricks, Shane |
2nd Quigley, Riley |
3rd Tat, Tung |
4th Martinez, Orlando |
5th Valdez, Daniel |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Heavyweight |
---|
1st Gaede, Wayne |
2nd Hocker, John |
3rd Apolaca, Enrico |
4th Montano, Marcus |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Lightweight |
---|
1st Arnett, Curt *Overall winner |
2nd Reardon, Mike |
3rd Hardy, Don |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Venson, Jeff |
2nd Gaede, Wayne |
3rd Reardon, Mike |
4th Rosales, Dennis |
5th Hardy, Don |
6th Bernstein, Bob |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Dennis, Raman |
2nd Quigley, Riley |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Walter, Claudine |
2nd Harper, Amanda |
3rd Ankerstar, Irene |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Downing, Amy *Overall winner |
2nd Ankerstar, Irene |
3rd Montoya, Suzanne |
4th Gianardi, Jamie |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Stearns, Michelle |
2nd Medina, Andrea |
3rd Walter, Claudine |
4th Thompson, Beth |
5th Bennett, Brenda |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Downing, Amy |
2nd Brown, Christine |
3rd Medina, Andrea |
4th Montoya, Suzanne |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Lynn, Jonni |
2nd Ankerstar, Irene |
3rd Gianardi, Jamie |
4th Rolando, Julie |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Temple, Ramona *Overall winner |
2nd Bruner, Karla |
3rd Stearns, Michelle |
4th Walter, Claudine |
5th Bennett, Brandy |
6th Thompson, Beth |
Figure Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Lynn, Jonni |
2nd Ankerstar, Irene |
3rd Trevino, Janie |
4th Rolando, Julie |
Figure Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Temple, Ramona *Overall winner |
2nd Bruner, Karla |
3rd Brown, Christine |
4th Medina, Andrea |
5th Walter, Claudine |
6th Thompson, Beth |
Bikini Novice Short |
---|
1st Montoya, Melanie *Overall winner |
2nd Encinias, Baylee |
3rd Chavez-Garcia, Julie |
4th Montoya, Clorinda |
Bikini Novice Tall |
---|
1st Trousdale, Paola |
2nd Najar, Gloria |
3rd Carson, Reina |
Bikini Open Short |
---|
1st Harper, Amanda *Overall winner |
2nd Encinias, Baylee |
3rd Montoya, Clarinda |
4th Chavez-Garcia, Julie |
Bikini Open Tall |
---|
1st Montoya, Melanie |
2nd Vandergeest, Kim |
3rd Najar, Gloria |
4th Carson, Reina |
Bikini Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Chambers, Kristine |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Avitt, Julia |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Bogart, Wendi |
1st Bogart, Wendi |
2nd Avitt, Julia |
2nd Avitt, Julia |