OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 2, 2007 - Albuquerque, NM

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bubbico, Aaron
2nd Gutierrez, Jefte
3rd Stuart, Jeremy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Garcia, Joaquin *Overall winner
2nd Lemus, Daniel
3rd Lial, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Ruot, Chris
2nd McMurtry, Stephen
3rd Morris, Billy
4th Ryan, Brad
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Koonce, Vernon
2nd Garcia, Ed
3rd Montoya, Larry
4th Fuller, Sonny
5th Lamphier, Robert
6th Ballesteros, Manuel
7th Spangler, Brad
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Dunn, Christopher
2nd Lahoff, Mike
3rd Ryan, Brad
4th Ballesteros, Manuel
5th Spurlock, Stacy
6th Spangler, Brad
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Shumate, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Ekeoha, Edmund
3rd Query, Mitchell
4th Romero, Elias
5th Beers, Schuyler
6th Lail, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st McMurtry, Stephen
2nd Olds, William
3rd McKinney, Justin
4th Harris, Brad
5th Futch, Anthony
6th Baker, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Anderson, Clint
2nd Garcia, Joaquin
3rd Ruot, Chris
4th Dunn, Christopher
5th Lahoff, Mike
6th Jamie, Jose
7th Montoya, Larry
8th Spurlock, Stacy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Shumate, Jason
2nd Bubbico, Aaron
3rd Lemus, Daniel
4th Koonce, Vernon
5th Garcia, Ed
6th Query, Mitchell
7th Gutierrez, Jefte
8th Romero, Elias
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Lendof, Julius *Overall winner
2nd Morris, Billy
3rd Olds, William
4th McKinney, Justin
5th Stuart, Jeremy
6th Fuller, Sonny
7th Baker, John
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ballesteros, Manuel
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Braxton, Sherri
2nd Harwood, Tiffany
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Schmidt, Corina *Overall winner
2nd Huizar, Maureen
3rd Tapia, JulieAnn
Figure Age 45+
1st Gueths, Brenda
2nd Rael, Phyllis
3rd Chambers, Kristine
Figure Novice Middle Class
1st Bravo, Laura *Overall winner
2nd Harwood, Tiffany
3rd Umbrage, Brittany
4th Huizar, Maureen
5th Grijalva, Rebecca
Figure Novice Short Class
1st NogiSimmons, Kiyoko
2nd Duron-Martinez, Jessica
3rd Martinez, Christie
4th Rael, Phyllis
5th McKinney, Katy
6th King, Molly
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Schell, Shila
2nd Gentry, Jessica
3rd Gueths, Brenda
4th Fencle, Michelle
5th Chambers, Kristine
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Schmidt, Corina
2nd Braxton, Sherri
3rd Grijalva, Rebecca
4th Tapia, JulieAnn
Figure Open Short Class
1st Perea, Mayra *Overall winner
2nd NogiSimmons, Kiyoko
3rd Duron-Martinez, Jessica
4th Umbrage, Brittany
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Schell, Shila
2nd Gentry, Jessica
3rd Fencle, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Short Class
1st Johnson, Katherine
2nd Guiterrez, Yolanda
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Daniels, Amy *Overall winner
2nd Panagupualos-Granoa, Dolly
3rd Plagge, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Plagge, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Plagge, Lynn
2nd Guiterrez, Yolanda
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Johnson, Katherine
2nd Daniels, Amy
3rd Panagupualos-Granoa, Dolly