OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 17, 2006 - Albuquerque, NM
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st White, Ray |
2nd Bubbico, Aaron |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle |
---|
1st Rivera, Jaime |
2nd Weeks, Phil |
3rd Rodriguez, Roger |
4th Jaime, Jose |
5th Sanchez, Leonard |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Trujillo, Vince |
2nd Huynh, Ho |
3rd Vickerman, Mike |
4th Gutierrez, Jefte |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Anderson, Clint *Overall winner |
2nd Blanchard, Jayson |
3rd Lahoff, Mike |
4th Moore, Wes |
5th Michel, Norman |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st Chavez, Danny |
2nd Smith, Ricky |
3rd Rivera, Jaime |
4th Rodriguez, Roger |
5th Jaime, Jose |
6th Sanchez, Leonard |
7th Ballesteros, Manuel |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Rosales, Dennis |
2nd Trujillo, Vince |
3rd Bryant, Ricky Lee |
4th Huynh, Ho |
5th Vasquez, Gill |
6th Bubbico, Aaron |
7th Vickerman, Mike |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st White, Ray *Overall winner |
2nd Anderson, Clint |
3rd Haley, John |
4th Blanchard, Jayson |
5th Garcia, Ed |
6th Lahoff, Mike |
7th Michel, Norman |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st Chavez, Danny *Overall winner |
2nd Bryant, Ricky Lee |
3rd Weeks, Phil |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Tall |
---|
1st Haley, John |
2nd Smith, Ricky |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Rosales, Dennis |
2nd Ware, Melvin |
3rd Vasquez, Gill |
4th Moore, Wes |
5th Lamphier, Robert |
6th Wetherbe, James |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Garcia, Ed |
2nd Ballesteros, Manuel |
Ms. Fitness Open |
---|
1st Umbrage, Brittany |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Gonzales, Gretchen |
2nd Campos, Heidi |
3rd Robiller, Christy |
4th Ortiz, Alexis |
5th Gagliano, Suzanne |
6th Truesdale, Ashley |
7th Tapia, Julie Ann |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Perea, Mayra *Overall winner |
2nd Braxton, Sherri |
3rd Cucchiara, Debra |
4th Simmons, Kiyoko |
5th Umbrage, Brittany |
6th Willis, Rebekka |
7th Martinez, Desiree |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Smith, Annamarie |
2nd Dickerson, Johanna |
3rd Batten, Maggie |
4th Nelson, Heather |
5th Martz, Beth |
6th Garza, Kay |
7th King, Alice |
Figure Over Age 35 Short |
---|
1st Braxton, Sherri |
2nd Cucchiara, Debra |
3rd Simmons, Kiyoko |
4th Trevino, Janie |
5th Tapia, Julie Ann |
Figure Over Age 35 Tall |
---|
1st Gonzales, Gretchen *Overall winner |
2nd Robiller, Christy |
3rd Campos, Heidi |
4th Nelson, Heather |
5th Batten, Maggie |
6th Gagliano, Suzanne |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Schell, Shila |
2nd Mitchell, Ora |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Daniels, Amy *Overall winner |
2nd Garcia, Kelley |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st McIntire, Brynn *Overall winner |
2nd Gray, Gayle |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Daniels, Amy |
2nd Watkins, Tina |
3rd Schell, Shila |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 Short |
---|
1st McIntire, Brynn |
2nd Gray, Gayle |
3rd Watkins, Tina |