OCB Natural Southwest Classic
June 11, 2005 - Albuquerque, NM

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Digamber, Sanjay
2nd Keish, Keith
3rd Coddington, Jesse
4th Bubbico, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Short Class
1st Salas, Keith *Overall winner
2nd Lemus, Daniel
3rd Magallanes, Joe
4th Madrin, Andrew
5th Fentiman, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Reed, Frank
2nd Hancock, Shawn
3rd Host, Christopher
4th Jaime, Jose
Men's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Boomhower, Dan
2nd Lamphier, Robert
3rd Thomas, Joel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 55+
1st Love, Daniel
2nd Clark, Frank
3rd Crain, Jim
4th Wetherbe, James
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Keish, Keith
2nd Coddington, Jesse
3rd King, John
4th Oliver, Robert
5th Crain, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Ward, Rob
2nd Dozal, Joel
3rd Romero, Elias
4th Madrin, Andrew
5th Fentiman, Jim
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st White, Ray *Overall winner
2nd Garcia, Jimmy
3rd Rubie, Nick
4th McKinney, Justin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Reed, Frank
2nd White, Ray
3rd Garcia, Jimmy
4th Jaime, Jose
5th Thomas, Joel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Lemus, Daniel
2nd Wyatt, Brian
3rd Magallanes, Joe
4th Romero, Elias
5th Oliver, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Digamber, Sanjay *Overall winner
2nd Salas, Keith
3rd Love, Daniel
4th Ward, Rob
5th Dozal, Joel
6th Bubbico, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Hancock, Shawn
2nd Boomhower, Dan
3rd Host, Christopher
4th Rubie, Nick
5th Koski, Bob
Ms. Fitness Open
1st Love, Crystal
Figure Age 35+
1st Hall, Traci
2nd Jones, Cindy
3rd Fazio, Linda
Figure Open Short Class
1st Hall, Traci *Overall winner
2nd Umbrage, Brittany
3rd Almager, Annabelle
4th Feerer, Erica
5th Fazio, Linda
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Jones, Cindy
2nd Love, Crystal
3rd Ritz, Carla
4th Gentry, Jessica
5th Tomasini, Francesca
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Short Class
1st Gray, Gayle *Overall winner
2nd Watkins, Tina
3rd Almager, Debbie Jo
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Daniels, Amy
2nd Scanlon, Karen
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Grant, Clarita
2nd Urrutia, Hilarie
3rd Sanchez, Jessica
4th Almager, Debbie Jo
Women's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st McLaughlin, Jamie *Overall winner
2nd Hayman, Wendi
3rd Rodriguez, Christie
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Gray, Gayle
2nd Urrutia, Hilarie
3rd Grant, Clarita
4th Watkins, Tina
5th Sanchez, Jessica
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st McLaughlin, Jamie *Overall winner
2nd Daniels, Amy
3rd Scanlon, Karen
4th Hayman, Wendi
5th Rodriguez, Christie