OCB Natural Southwest Classic
July 28, 2012 - Albuquerque, NM

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Barraza, Brisa
2nd Ortiz, Kim
3rd Roybal, Haley
4th Lovato, Brittany
5th Chu, Jennifer
6th Brunk, Sue
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Chavez, Allen
2nd Wells, Samuel
3rd Lebron, Sean
4th Lebron, Dylan
5th Aregon, Ryan
6th Remero, Jeremy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Heavyweight Class
1st Dionisio, Tony
2nd Pilcher, Jason
3rd Montano, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Lightweight Class
1st Arnett, Curt
2nd Vandt, Kevin
3rd Peltzer, Robert
4th Pitron, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Chavez, Danny
2nd Vandt, Kevin
3rd Hamilton, Scott
4th Lahoff, John
5th Hardy, Don
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Wilcox, Brandon
2nd Spies, Brian
3rd Smith, Edward
4th Montano, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Reltzer, Robert
2nd Padilla, Henry
3rd Martinez, Oliver
4th Cleveland, Travis
5th Hardy, Don
6th Garcia, Andrew
7th Pusztai, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight Class
1st DeBaca, Jared
2nd Hamilton, Scott
3rd Martinez, Orlando
4th Wilson, Kyle
5th Cooper, Corey
6th Spurlock, Stacey
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Cornelius, Wyatt
2nd Spies, Brain
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Dionisio, Tony *Overall winner
2nd Hendricks, Shane
3rd Lahoff, John
4th Crotts, Jason
5th Romero, Jeremy
6th Smith, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Arnett, Curt
2nd Wells, Samuel
3rd Pitron, Peter
4th Cleveland, Travis
5th Martinez, Oliver
6th Garica, Andrew
7th Pusctai, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Wilcox, Brandon
2nd Chavez, Danny
3rd Chavez, Allen
4th Pitcher, Jason
5th DeBaca, Jared
6th Martinez, Orlando
7th Spurlock, Stacey
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Lebron, Sean
2nd Lebron, Dylan
3rd Padilla, Henry
4th Aragon, Ryan
5th VanDoren, Christian
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Schmidt, Corina
2nd Hardy, Michelle
3rd Rolando, Julie
4th Rutley, Kimberly
5th Flores, Jonni Lynn
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st Lucero, Virgina
2nd Ortiz, Kim
3rd Bruner, Karla
4th Olsf, Carin
5th Peace, Donna
Figure Age 45+
1st Urqaidi, Syndonna
2nd Thompson, Beth
3rd Trevino, Janie
4th Brake, Denae
5th Lahoff, Deana
6th Zamora, Margie
Figure Age 55+
1st Brunk, Sue
2nd Gutierreo, Jane
Figure Novice Medium Class
1st Rowe, Kristin
2nd Lucero, Virgina
3rd Freeman, Becky
4th Anderson, Maria
5th Rutley, Kimberly
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Barraza, Brisa
2nd Ruiz, Alicia
3rd Guzman, Rhonda
4th Ford, Sasha
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Mclain, Asley
2nd Urguidi, Syndonna
3rd Thompson, Beth
4th Lahoff, Deana
5th Cootts, Wendy
6th Brunk, Sue
7th Fortner, Kelly
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Rove, Kristin *Overall winner
2nd Ott, Kristie
3rd Schmidt, Corina
4th Van, Carin
5th Bruner, Karla
6th Peace, Donna
Figure Open Short Class
1st Hardy, Michelle
2nd Barraza, Brisa
3rd Ruiz, Alicia
4th Anderson, Maria
5th Guzman, Rhonda
6th Flores, Jonni Lynn
7th Ford, Sasha
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Mclain, Ashley
2nd Sloan, Sammie
3rd Ortiz, Kim
4th Freeman, Becky
5th White, Meaghar
6th Fortaei, Kelly
Bikini Masters
1st Chambers, Kristine
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Anderson, Marissa *Overall winner
2nd Compos, Shauntel
3rd Chu, Jennifer
4th Roybal, Haley
5th Murillo, Elva
6th Montoya, Clorinda
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Curran, Dera
2nd Moore, Lauren
3rd Najar, Gloria
4th Lovato, Brittany
5th Machac, Madelyn
6th Costa, Corie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Ray, Jennifer