OCB Natural Southwest Classic
July 23, 2011 - Albuquerque, NM

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bohlman, Maxwell
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40-49
1st Smith, Donell
2nd Host, Chris
3rd Vaudt, Kevin
4th Vallez, Scott
5th Morse, David
6th Cloud, Chuck
7th Henry, Ed
8th Roybal, Greg
9th Royce, Ken
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50-59
1st Arnett, Curt
2nd Lanoff, Mike
3rd Hendricks, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Gaede, Wayne
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight Class
1st Callopy, Samuel *Overall winner
2nd Cornelius, Wyatt
3rd Mitchell, Josh
4th Zamara, Adam
5th Jackson, Jmangrum
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight Class
1st Privitt, J.B.
2nd DeBaca, Jared
3rd Reardon, Spencer
4th Vallez, Scott
5th Roybal, Greg
6th Miller, Michael
7th Ryan, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight Class
1st Chacon, David
2nd Burno, Shane
3rd Vaudt, Kevin
4th Santana, Ben
5th Latch, Michael
6th Saylor, Jonathan
7th Meliniotis, Chris
8th Martinez, Estevan
9th Smith, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Host, Chris
2nd Collopy, Samuel
3rd Cornelius, Wyatt
4th Gaede, Wayne
5th Henry, Ed
6th Runi, Nick
7th Royce, Ken
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Smith, Donnell *Overall winner
2nd Hendricks, Shane
3rd Bohlman, Maxwell
4th Burno, Shane
5th Aragon, Zackery
6th Zamora, Adam
7th Martinez, Estevan
8th Smith, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Arnett, Curt
2nd DeBaca, Jared
3rd Privitt, J.B.
4th Bivin, Matthew
5th Miller, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Schenkman, Benjamin
2nd Chacon, David
3rd Lahoff, Mike
4th Morse, David
5th Latch, Michael
6th Cloud, Chuck
7th Vigil, Vincent
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Aragon, Zackery
2nd Langlois, Dylan
3rd Langlois, Sean
4th Griego, Michael
5th Bivin, Matthew
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35
2nd Santana, Ben
3rd Reardon, Spencer
4th Mitchell, Josh
5th Langlois, Dylan
6th Langlois, Sean
7th Griego, Michael
8th Saylor, Jonathan
9th Ryan, Patrick
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Duncan, Lisa
2nd Zadeh, Shadi
3rd Trimble, Kim
4th Herrera, Mariana
Figure Age 35-44
1st Boyd, Teresa
2nd Haynes, Kim
3rd Lynn, Jonni
4th Montoya, Suzanna
5th Grijalva, Rebecca
6th Smith, Tonya
7th Ray, Jennifer
8th Saavedra, Julie
Figure Age 45+
1st Quintero, Debi
2nd Matlock, Wendy
3rd Urquidi, Sydonna
4th Long, Priscilla
5th Brake, Denae
6th Freeze, Tina
7th Dubois, Charlotte
Figure Novice Medium Class
1st Bubbico, Lauren
2nd Privitt, Joanna
3rd Downing, Amy
4th Montoya, Suzanna
5th Wilson-Aguilar, Danielle
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Rashan, Tylinn *Overall winner
2nd Bradberry, Shalako
3rd Garcia, Dolores
4th Zadeh, Shadi
5th Smith, Tonya
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st White, Katie
2nd Lake, Carrie
3rd Duncan, Lisa
4th Urquidi, Sydonna
5th Robertson, Rae
6th Dubois, Charlotte
Figure Open B Class
1st Rashan, Tylinn *Overall winner
2nd Reed, Ila
3rd Bubbico, Lauren
4th Downing, Amy
5th Wilson-Aguilar, Danielle
Figure Open C Class
1st White, Katie
2nd Quintero, Debi
3rd Privitt, Joanna
4th Grijalva, Rebecca
5th Roy, Jennifer
Figure Open Short Class
1st Bradberry, Shalako
2nd Garcia, Dolores
3rd Zadeh, Shadi
4th Lynn, Jonai
5th Long, Priscilla
6th Ford, Sasha
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Boyd, Teresa
2nd Lake, Carrie
3rd Duncan, Lisa
4th Freeze, Tina
5th Robertson, Rae
Bikini Open
1st Ortega, Valerie
2nd Nafera-Lopez, Mayra
3rd Hantzopoulos, Gea
4th Cahill, Courtney
5th Holland, Cara
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Duran, Wenona
2nd Quintana, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Quintana, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Schenkman, Jenny *Overall winner