OCB Natural Southwest Classic
July 23, 2011 - Albuquerque, NM
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Bohlman, Maxwell |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40-49 |
---|
1st Smith, Donell |
2nd Host, Chris |
3rd Vaudt, Kevin |
4th Vallez, Scott |
5th Morse, David |
6th Cloud, Chuck |
7th Henry, Ed |
8th Roybal, Greg |
9th Royce, Ken |
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50-59 |
---|
1st Arnett, Curt |
2nd Lanoff, Mike |
3rd Hendricks, Rick |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Heavyweight |
---|
1st Callopy, Samuel *Overall winner |
2nd Cornelius, Wyatt |
3rd Mitchell, Josh |
4th Zamara, Adam |
5th Jackson, Jmangrum |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Lightweight |
---|
1st Privitt, J.B. |
2nd DeBaca, Jared |
3rd Reardon, Spencer |
4th Vallez, Scott |
5th Roybal, Greg |
6th Miller, Michael |
7th Ryan, Patrick |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middleweight |
---|
1st Chacon, David |
2nd Burno, Shane |
3rd Vaudt, Kevin |
4th Santana, Ben |
5th Latch, Michael |
6th Saylor, Jonathan |
7th Meliniotis, Chris |
8th Martinez, Estevan |
9th Smith, Edward |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Host, Chris |
2nd Collopy, Samuel |
3rd Cornelius, Wyatt |
4th Gaede, Wayne |
5th Henry, Ed |
6th Runi, Nick |
7th Royce, Ken |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight |
---|
1st Smith, Donnell *Overall winner |
2nd Hendricks, Shane |
3rd Bohlman, Maxwell |
4th Burno, Shane |
5th Aragon, Zackery |
6th Zamora, Adam |
7th Martinez, Estevan |
8th Smith, Edward |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Arnett, Curt |
2nd DeBaca, Jared |
3rd Privitt, J.B. |
4th Bivin, Matthew |
5th Miller, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight |
---|
1st Schenkman, Benjamin |
2nd Chacon, David |
3rd Lahoff, Mike |
4th Morse, David |
5th Latch, Michael |
6th Cloud, Chuck |
7th Vigil, Vincent |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Gaede, Wayne |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Aragon, Zackery |
2nd Langlois, Dylan |
3rd Langlois, Sean |
4th Griego, Michael |
5th Bivin, Matthew |
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35 |
---|
2nd Santana, Ben |
3rd Reardon, Spencer |
4th Mitchell, Josh |
5th Langlois, Dylan |
6th Langlois, Sean |
7th Griego, Michael |
8th Saylor, Jonathan |
9th Ryan, Patrick |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Duncan, Lisa |
2nd Zadeh, Shadi |
3rd Trimble, Kim |
4th Herrera, Mariana |
Figure Age 35-44 |
---|
1st Boyd, Teresa |
2nd Haynes, Kim |
3rd Lynn, Jonni |
4th Montoya, Suzanna |
5th Grijalva, Rebecca |
6th Smith, Tonya |
7th Ray, Jennifer |
8th Saavedra, Julie |
Figure Novice Medium |
---|
1st Bubbico, Lauren |
2nd Privitt, Joanna |
3rd Downing, Amy |
4th Montoya, Suzanna |
5th Wilson-Aguilar, Danielle |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Rashan, Tylinn *Overall winner |
2nd Bradberry, Shalako |
3rd Garcia, Dolores |
4th Zadeh, Shadi |
5th Smith, Tonya |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st White, Katie |
2nd Lake, Carrie |
3rd Duncan, Lisa |
4th Urquidi, Sydonna |
5th Robertson, Rae |
6th Dubois, Charlotte |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Rashan, Tylinn *Overall winner |
2nd Reed, Ila |
3rd Bubbico, Lauren |
4th Downing, Amy |
5th Wilson-Aguilar, Danielle |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st White, Katie |
2nd Quintero, Debi |
3rd Privitt, Joanna |
4th Grijalva, Rebecca |
5th Roy, Jennifer |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Bradberry, Shalako |
2nd Garcia, Dolores |
3rd Zadeh, Shadi |
4th Lynn, Jonai |
5th Long, Priscilla |
6th Ford, Sasha |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Boyd, Teresa |
2nd Lake, Carrie |
3rd Duncan, Lisa |
4th Freeze, Tina |
5th Robertson, Rae |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Quintero, Debi |
2nd Matlock, Wendy |
3rd Urquidi, Sydonna |
4th Long, Priscilla |
5th Brake, Denae |
6th Freeze, Tina |
7th Dubois, Charlotte |
Bikini Open |
---|
1st Ortega, Valerie |
2nd Nafera-Lopez, Mayra |
3rd Hantzopoulos, Gea |
4th Cahill, Courtney |
5th Holland, Cara |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Duran, Wenona |
2nd Quintana, Michelle |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight |
---|
1st Quintana, Michelle |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight |
---|
1st Schenkman, Jenny *Overall winner |