OCB Natural New England
May 30, 2015 - Bloomfield, CT

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Debut
1st Couture, Kyle
2nd Jones, Damon
3rd Davis, Anthony
4th Evans, Brian
5th LeBlanc, Joseph
6th McKnight, Adam
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Bowidas, Brendan *Overall winner
2nd Cacia, Anthony
3rd Diaz, Roberto
4th Goncalves, Diego
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Jones, Damon
2nd Davis, Anthony
3rd LeBlanc, Joseph
4th Ferreira, BenNeto
5th Blekis, Dan
6th McKnight, Adam
7th Frankowski, Ryan
8th Arsenault, Derick
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Bowidas, Brendan *Overall winner
2nd Couture, Kyle
3rd Cacia, Anthony
4th Diaz, Roberto
5th LeBlanc, Joseph
6th Stewart, Stephen
7th Evans, Brian
8th Goncalves, Diego
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Jones, Damon
2nd Davis, Anthony
3rd Ferreira, BenNeto
4th Blekis, Dan
5th McKnight, Adam
6th Frankowski, Ryan
7th Arsenault, Derick
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Parella, Frank
2nd DiGiovanni, Tyler
3rd Katz, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Wagner, Ryan *Overall winner
2nd Parella, Frank
3rd Orefice, Branden
4th Moreno, Israel
5th Katz, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Pizzoferrato, Joseph
2nd Kersaint, Samuel
3rd Arnold, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Wagner, Ryan
2nd Gomez, Luis
3rd Parella, Frank
4th Orefice, Branden
5th Moreno, Israel
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Hill, Robert *Overall winner
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Wechsler, Cindy
2nd Cronin, Sherry
3rd Morton, Lynda
4th Donle, Amy
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Chung, Ramona *Overall winner
2nd Drozd, Cathy
3rd Russak, Sandra
4th Burr, Carrie
Figure Debut
1st Russak, Lauren
2nd Beauchemin, Celsea
3rd Morton, Lynda
4th Quartaron, Shelley
5th Powers, Shannon
6th Russak, Sandra
7th Burgos, Nancy
8th Lorenzetti, Julie
9th Allen, Theresa
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cacia, Christina
2nd Beauchemin, Celsea
3rd Morton, Lynda
4th Russak, Lauren
5th Cronin, Sherry
6th Bodner, Kristin
7th Burgos, Nancy
8th O'Donnell, Kelsey
9th Gold, Lindsey
10th Donle, Amy
11th Lorenzetti, Julie
12th Allen, Theresa
Figure Novice B Class
1st Cry, Kelli *Overall winner
2nd Chung, Ramona
3rd Quartarone, Shelley
4th Mutrie, Danielle
5th Powers, Shannon
6th Allevo, Azaria
7th Drozd, Cathy
8th Burr, Carrie
Figure Open A Class
1st Wechsler, Cindy
2nd Cacia, Christina
3rd Morton, Lynda
4th Cronin, Sherry
5th Russak, Lauren
6th Bodner, Kristin
7th Burgos, Nancy
8th O'Donnell, Kelsey
9th Donle, Amy
10th Allen, Theresa
Figure Open B Class
1st Pisano, Alesha *Overall winner
2nd Cry, Kelli
3rd Chung, Ramona
4th Quartarone, Shelley
5th Russak, Sandra
6th Powers, Shannon
7th Mutrie, Danielle
8th Drozd, Cathy
9th Allevo, Azaria
Bikini Age 40+
1st Sanders, Dawn
2nd Silva, Lisa
3rd Bowman, Yolanda
4th Steiger, Christie
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Moore, Giselle *Overall winner
3rd Papillon, Luica
4th Burgess, Nicole
5th Leite, Gabrielle
6th Maia, Liz
7th Bowman, Yolanda
8th Mungeam, Angela
9th Gray, Jennifer
10th Pratt, Kaitlyn
Bikini Debut B Class
1st McLenan, Jennifer
2nd Kretzmer, Rae
3rd Schand, Rashia
4th Holm, Tara
5th Coccia, Rebecca
6th LaCosse, Michelle
7th Brown, Tennille
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Mahoney, Kailee *Overall winner
2nd Sosa, Esmeralda
3rd Papillon, Luica
4th Rodrigues, Emily
5th Leite, Gabrielle
6th Silva, Lisa
7th Mungeam, Angela
8th Maia, Elizabeth
9th Steiger, Christie
10th Gray, Jennifer
11th Pratt, Kaitlyn
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Moore, Giselle
2nd Novak, Alicia
3rd McLenan, Jennifer
4th Burgess, Nicole
5th Rivera, Emily
6th Hartke, Jessica
7th Dreissig, Jena
8th Coccia, Rebecca
9th Holm, Tara
10th LaCosse, Michelle
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Kretzmer, Rae
2nd Lee, Carolyn
3rd Sady, Nichole
4th Schand, Rashia
5th Boyce, KelseyLee
6th Brown, Tennille
7th Santiago, Neide
Bikini Open A Class
1st DiGiorgio, Pauline *Overall winner
2nd Mahoney, Kailee
3rd Papillon, Luica
4th Sosa, Esmeralda
5th Leite, Gabrielle
6th Silva, Lisa
7th Rodrigues, Emily
8th Maia, Liz
9th Gray, Jennifer
10th Mungeam, Angela
Bikini Open B Class
1st Moore, Giselle
2nd Novak, Alicia
3rd McLenan, Jennifer
4th Burgess, Nicole
5th Rivera, Emily
6th Dreissig, Jena
7th Hartke, Jessica
8th Coccia, Rebecca
9th Holm, Tara
10th LaCosse, Michelle
Bikini Open C Class
1st Cote, Elizabeth
2nd Kretzmer, Rae
3rd Bishop, Laura
4th Lee, Carolyn
5th Sady, Nichole
6th Schand, Rashia
7th Sanders, Dawn
8th Boyce, KelseyLee
9th Santiago, Neide
10th Brown, Tennille
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Horst, Gwendolyn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Horst, Gwendolyn
Women's Bodybuilding Open
2nd Horst, Gwendolyn