OCB Natural New Mexico
July 19, 2014 - Albuquerque, NM

Men's Physique Open
1st Waters, Mark
2nd Peregrino, Maichael
3rd Bain, Niko
4th Sanidad, Jay
5th Rodrin, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Denson, Jeff
2nd Hardy, Don
3rd Gaede, Wayne
4th Lopez, Arthur
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Denson, Jeff
2nd Hardy, Don
3rd Bernstein, Bob
4th Gaede, Wayne
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Matherson, Jacquaan *Overall winner
2nd Hardy, Don
3rd Dockter, John
4th Ruybalid, Ryan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st DelCurto, Levi
2nd Valdez, Daniel
3rd St.John, Ray
4th Maestas, Lee
5th Miller, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Fuierer, Sepp
2nd Tafoya, Justin
3rd Bernstein, Bob
4th Teufel, James
5th Lopez, Arthur
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Nippard, Jeff
2nd Matherson, Jacquaan
3rd Dockter, John
4th Eunice, Joseph
5th Valdez, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Bohlman, Maxwell
2nd Denson, Jeff
3rd DelCurto, Levi
4th St.John, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Fuierer, Sepp
2nd Tafoya, Justin
3rd Blocker, Randy
4th Teufel, James
5th Gaede, Wayne
Women's Physique Open
1st Rodriguez, Odilia
Figure Age 40+
1st Hardy, Michelle
2nd Bruner, Karla
3rd Porter, Jill
4th Flores, Jonnilynn
5th Massegee, Carol
6th Cordova, Lisa
Figure Novice
1st Honeyfield, Claire
2nd Capshaw, Dianna
3rd Webb, Eliesa
4th Massegee, Carol
5th Cordova, Lisa
Figure Open A Class
1st Honeyfield, Claire *Overall winner
2nd Hardy, Michelle
3rd Schaeffer, Ria
4th Downing, Amy
5th Flores, Jonnilynn
6th Villegas, Racquel
7th Willis, Maria
Figure Open B Class
1st Bruner, Karla
2nd Pettit, Leslie
3rd Porter, Jill
4th Capshaw, Dianna
5th Elwell, Kelli
6th Webb, Eliesa
7th Cordova, Lisa
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Duron-Martinez, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Gallant, Robin
3rd Morillon, Laura
4th Sleuth, Nasheen
5th Castillo, Lorena
6th Payne, Jacque
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Stout, Jami
2nd Campos, Shelby
3rd Love, January
4th Waite, Christy
5th Garner, Melanie
6th Vogan, Natalie
7th Perez, Tasha
Bikini Open A Class
1st Duron-Martinez, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Gallant, Robin
3rd Garner, Melanie
4th Morillon, Laura
5th Chavez, Michelle
6th Valdez, Veronica
Bikini Open B Class
1st Stout, Jami
2nd Campos, Shelby
3rd Love, January
4th Waite, Christy
5th Vandergeest, Kim
6th Perez, Tasha
7th DeLang, Stephanie