OCB Natural New Mexico
July 16, 2016 - Albuquerque, NM

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Foster, Bryan #23
2nd Lee, Carlos #20
Men's Physique Novice
1st Queja, Channing #22
2nd Savois, Brandon #21
3rd Lee, Carlos #20
4th Rizi, Hamid #25
Men's Physique Open
1st Queja, Channing #22
2nd Savois, Brandon #21
3rd Foster, Bryan #23
4th Lee, Carlos #20
5th Calzadillas, Josh #24
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Hardy, Don #13
2nd Parra, Jose #14
3rd Gaede, Wayne #18
4th Sampson, Joseph #19
5th Derk, Lester #17
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Hardy, Don #13
2nd Gaede, Wayne #18
3rd Sampson, Joseph #19
4th Derk, Lester #17
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Hardy, Don #13
2nd Parra, Jose #14
3rd Martinez, Orlando #15
4th Baca, Javier #16
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Martinez, Tony #11
2nd White, Steven #10
3rd Dame, Michael #15
4th Parra, Jose #14
5th Gaede, Wayne #18
6th Martinez, Orlando #16
Figure Age 40+
1st Medel, Faby #29
2nd Martinez, Gina #35
3rd Matthews, Jamie #28
4th Massegee, Carol #33
5th Dekker, Gretchen #34
Figure Age 50+
1st Massegee, Carol #33
2nd Dekker, Gretchen #34
Figure Novice
1st Martinez, Sarah #27
2nd Matthews, Jamie #28
3rd Massegee, Carol #33
4th Dominguez, Erin #31
5th Dekker, Gretchen #34
6th Gallegos, RoseMarie #30
Figure Open A Class
1st Medel, Faby #29 *Overall winner
2nd Martinez, Sarah #27
3rd Dominguez, Erin #31
4th Gallegos, RoseMarie #30
Figure Open B Class
1st Martinez, Gina #35
2nd Leydig, Lisa #32
3rd Massegee, Carol #33
4th Dekker, Gretchen #34
Bikini Age 40+
1st Baca, Melissa #39
2nd Dominguez, Olivia #42
3rd Short, Lizzy #44
4th Brownell, Janice #43
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Baca, Melissa #39 *Overall winner
2nd Kent, Cassandra #38
3rd Lopez, Crystal #37
4th Vasquez, Katrina #41
5th Stanley, Ashlee #36
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Abeyta, Victoria #47
2nd Hoskins, Megan #45
3rd Tabrizian, Michelle #46
4th Dominguez, Olivia #42
5th Short, Lizzy #44
Bikini Open A Class
1st Baca, Melissa #39 *Overall winner
2nd Kent, Cassandra #38
3rd Lopez, Crystal #37
4th Vasquez, Katrina #41
Bikini Open B Class
1st Abeyta, Victoria #47
2nd Tabrizian, Michelle #46
3rd Dominguez, Olivia #42
4th Brownell, Janice #43