OCB Natural New Mexico

July 11, 2015, Albuquerque, NM

Photos http://www.PhysiquePhotos.PhotoReflect.com

Men's Physique Open
2nd Jarvies, Beau
3rd Wach, Paul
4th Cruz, Dennis
5th Chukwurah, Uchenna
6th Kanyinda, Dave
7th Alexander, Jesse
8th Jaramillo, Matthew
9th Marsters, Jake
10th Sampson, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Reardon, Mike
2nd Lopez, Arthur
3rd Thompson, Brent
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Reardon, Mike
2nd Travis, John
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Valdez, Daniel
2nd Brown, Brian
3rd Garcia, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Harris Jr, Tony *Overall winner
2nd Weingard, Lucas
3rd Lopez, Arthur
4th Thompson, Brent
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Tafoya, Justin
2nd Delcurto, Levi
3rd Valdez, Daniel
4th Chavez, Joshua
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Harris Jr, Tony *Overall winner
2nd Garner, Beau
3rd Hendricks, Shane
4th Brown, Brian
5th Garcia, Robert
Women's Physique Open
1st Kal, Lesley
2nd Sharkey, Ariel
Figure Age 40+
2nd Triggs, Crystal
3rd Ortiz, Kim
4th Massegee, Carol
5th Brunk, Sue
Figure Novice A Class
1st Johnston, Ashli *Overall winner
2nd Owens, Andrea
3rd Sullivan, Sabrina
4th Price, Jessica
Figure Novice B Class
1st Triggs, Crystal
2nd Leydig, Lisa
3rd Heath, Shelena
4th Massegee, Carol
5th Brunk, Sue
Figure Open A Class
1st Johnston, Ashli
2nd Owens, Andrea
3rd Sullivan, Sabrina
4th Price, Jessica
Figure Open B Class
1st Bruner, Karla *Overall winner
2nd Trujillo, Lisa
3rd Leydig, Lisa
4th Heath, Shelena
5th Ortiz, Kim
Bikini Age 40+
1st Englisbee, Alice
2nd Rivera, Maria
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Meadows, Heather
2nd Maese, Alicia
3rd Doyal, Amanda
4th Downs, Pamela
5th Martinez, Tanya
6th Cleavall, Lauren
7th Englisbee, Alice
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Garcia, Ariana
2nd Martinez, Ronni-Lynn
3rd Barraza, Victoria
4th Gilmore, Kayla
5th Carter, Angela
6th Rivera, Maria
7th Lackey, Amber
Bikini Novice C Class
1st McDowell, Brittany *Overall winner
2nd Cox, Johanna
3rd Waite, Christy
4th Valdez, Veronica
5th McKinley, Bailey
6th Watkins, Megan
7th Heimer, Robyn
Bikini Open A Class
1st Meadows, Heather
2nd Maese, Alicia
3rd Downs, Pamela
4th Doyal, Amanda
5th Martinez, Tanya
6th Cleavall, Lauren
7th Englisbee, Alice
Bikini Open B Class
1st Garcia, Ariana
2nd Martinez, Ronni-Lynn
3rd Garner, Melanie
4th Barraza, Victoria
5th Gilmore, Kayla
6th Carter, Angela
Bikini Open C Class
1st McDowell, Brittany *Overall winner
2nd Cox, JoHanna
3rd Chen, Jazmine
4th Waite, Christy
5th Valdez, Veronica
6th Watkins, Megan
7th Heimer, Robyn