OCB Natural Indiana

September 26, 2009, Indianapolis, IN

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Forrest, Eric
2nd Woolsey, Bill
3rd Guzy, Brian
4th Montgomery, Thomas
5th Wroblewski, Tom
6th Caldwell, Kenneth
7th Conrad, Dave
8th Rodgers, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Montgomery, Thomas
2nd Wroblewski, Tom
3rd Caldwell, Kenneth
4th Muff, Steve
5th Shelton, Chris
6th Alcocer, Fernando
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Guzy, Brian
2nd Montgomery, Thomas
3rd Sawyer, Joe
4th Howell, Derek
5th Guzy, Michael
6th Lipsey, Tony
7th Whipple, Scott
8th Muff, Steve
9th Marion, Brad
10th Alcocer, Fernando
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Woolsey, Bill
2nd Schrameyer, Jordan
3rd Buckland, Bob
4th Ryan, William
5th Perez, James
6th Cox, Wayne
7th Blanchard, Chad
8th Dodson, Andron
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Forrest, Eric *Overall winner
2nd Sawyer, Joe
3rd Lipsey, Tony
4th Whipple, Scott
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Guzy, Brian
2nd Burkard, Josh
3rd Perez, James
4th Cecil, Mark
5th Ryan, William
6th Howell, Derek
7th Mtandwa, Sylvester
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Buckland, Bob
2nd Wroblewski, Tom
3rd Caldwell, Kenneth
4th Dodson, Andron
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Tackett, Kalan
2nd Smith, Luke
Figure Age 35+
1st Rhode, Karina
2nd Skelton, Alta
3rd Long, Kelly
4th Stubbs, Kim
5th Taylor, Michelle L.
6th Nichols, Kim
7th Malone, Amy
Figure Novice A Class
1st Craig, Amber
2nd Taylor, Michelle L.
3rd Engle, Sarah
4th Malone, Amy
5th Yankovich, Megan
6th Trippel, Michelle
Figure Novice B Class
1st Carroll, Lenee
2nd Huerta, Kris
3rd Nichols, Kim
4th Wheeler, Marisa
Figure Open Short Class
1st Skelton, Alta
2nd Long, Kelly
3rd Stubbs, Kim
4th Engle, Sarah
5th Yankovich, Megan
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Rhode, Karina *Overall winner
2nd Craig, Amber
3rd Carroll, Lenee
4th Huerta, Kris
5th Nichols, Kim
6th Wheeler, Marisa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Kronemer, Cathleen
2nd Whipple, Jennifer
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Kronemer, Cathleen
2nd Whipple, Jennifer