OCB Natural Bodyz Beach Classic

June 28, 2014, Virginia Beach, VA

Men's Physique Novice
1st Solis, Brandon
2nd Bryant, Joshua
3rd Sotolongo, Christopher
4th Boyd, Stephen
5th Balak, Tyler
6th Poole, Rahmone
7th Wright, Bryson
8th Campbell, Dalton
Men's Physique Novice Military Class
1st Lundblad, Dylan
Men's Physique Open
1st Charles-Pierre, Stefan *Overall winner
1st Solis, Brandon
2nd Bryant, Joshua
2nd Patinoramirez, Andy
3rd Boyd, Stephen
4th Sammons, Josh
5th Ricketts, Cornell
6th Balak, Tyler
7th Romano, Damian
8th Lippiatt, Kyle
9th Campbell, Dalton
Men's Physique Open Military Class
1st Bryant, Joshua
2nd Ricketts, Cornell
3rd Collins, Aubrey
4th Lundblad, Dylan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Adonay, Ray
2nd Brooks, Langston
3rd Cockburn, Bobby
4th Bryant, Jay
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Military Class
1st Bryant, Jay
2nd Hinex, Larry
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Brooks, Langston
2nd Cockburn, Bobby
3rd Bryant, Jay
4th Jones, Daryl
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Thomas, Jeffrey
2nd Drummond, Brian
3rd Wang, Frank
4th Ehindero, Tosin
5th Alessandro, Joseph
6th Mihill, Todd
7th Delhome, Fito
8th Randall, Jermaine
9th Curney, Jermaine
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Military Class
1st Bermudez, Brandon
2nd Ehindero, Tosin
3rd Delhome, Fito
4th Mihill, Todd
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Thomas, Jeffrey
2nd Strickland, Chad
3rd Bermudez, Brandon
4th Drummond, Brian
5th Brooks, Langston
6th Ehindero, Tosin
7th Alessandro, Joseph
8th Bryant, Jay
9th Randall, Jermaine
10th Mihill, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Adonay, Ray *Overall winner
2nd Montgomery, Kyle
3rd Wang, Frank
4th Estrada, Romeo
5th Sparaco, Joseph
6th Alicea, Fabio
7th Cockburn, Bobby
Men's Bodybuilding Open Military A Class
1st Bermudez, Brandon
2nd Ehindero, Tosin
3rd Delhome, Fito
4th Mihill, Todd
5th Bryant, Jay
Men's Bodybuilding Open Military B Class
1st Adonay, Ray
2nd Sparaco, Joseph
3rd Hinex, Larry
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Hughes, Mia *Overall winner
2nd Larus, Corinne
3rd Roberts, Darlene
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Watkins, Margaretta
2nd Ann, Mary
Figure Age 40+ Military Class
1st Watkins, Margaretta
2nd Allen, Marie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Roberts, Darlene *Overall winner
2nd Dotson, Heather
3rd Garrant, Sheena
Figure Novice B Class
1st Silvera, Myra
2nd Ann, Mary
3rd Davis, Malina
Figure Open A Class
1st Seiferheld, Lindesay *Overall winner
2nd Scott, Yolanda
3rd Hughes, Mia
4th Larus, Corinne
5th Dotson, Heather
6th Roberts, Darlene
7th Garrant, Sheena
Figure Open B Class
1st Watkins, Margaretta
2nd Jackson, Jaime
3rd Ann, Mary
4th Silvera, Myra
Figure Open Military Class
1st Watkins, Margaretta
2nd Jackson, Jaime
3rd Roberts, Darlene
Bikini Age 40+
1st Scudder, Nicole
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Ferrullo, Kasey
2nd Larus, Peyton
3rd Binette, Sarah
4th Wingate, Taaryn
5th Carpenter, Jennifer
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Beecroft, Haleigh *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez, Dominique
3rd Peyton, Brittany
4th Peri, Quinci
5th Mosley, Jennifer
6th Digiulio, Krystal
7th Bataillle, Judith
8th Scudder, Nicole
9th Phan, Jennifer
10th Hughes, Courtney
11th Sheppard, Jennifer
12th Muse, Summer
13th Ferguson, Marilyn
Bikini Novice Military Class
1st Beecroft, Haleigh
2nd Rodriguez, Dominique
3rd Mosley, Jennifer
4th Sheppard, Jennifer
5th Ferguson, Marilyn
6th Hughes, Courtney
Bikini Open A Class
1st Smith, Amanda
2nd Ferrullo, Kasey
3rd Petway, Cassandra
4th Larus, Peyton
5th Binette, Sarah
6th Carpenter, Jennifer
Bikini Open B Class
1st Beecroft, Haleigh *Overall winner
2nd Peri, Quinci
3rd Rodriguez, Dominique
4th Mosley, Jennifer
5th Scudder, Nicole
6th Digiulio, Krystal
7th Singer, Shalom
8th Sheppard, Jennifer
9th Bataillle, Judith
10th Hughes, Courtney
11th Phan, Jennifer
12th Muse, Summer
13th Ferguson, Marilyn
Bikini Open Military Class
1st Beecroft, Haleigh
2nd Rodriguez, Dominique
3rd Digiulio, Krystal
4th Mosley, Jennifer
5th Sheppard, Jennifer
6th Hughes, Courtney
7th Ferguson, Marilyn
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Santana, Tiffany