OCB National Championships
November 14, 2009 - Washington, DC

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Madden, Shawn
2nd Watkins, Charles
3rd Ottey, Lee
4th Salmon, Michael
5th Sena, John
6th Rodriguez, Ramsey
7th Peoples, Hercules
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Shaver, Kenneth *Overall winner
2nd Leoffler, Robin
3rd Freeman, Christian
4th Parker Jr, Harrison
5th DiGiovanni, Jim
6th Newsome Jr, David
7th Grogan, David
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Allen, Alonzo
2nd Salmon, Michael
3rd Parker Jr, Harrison
4th Ware, Melvin
5th Parker, Pierre
6th Brooks, Langston
7th Peoples, Hercules
8th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st DiGiovanni, Jim
2nd Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Washington, Butch *Overall winner
2nd Battersby, Mick
3rd James, Angelo
4th Durham, Sadiq
5th Brumfield, Ken
6th Genslar, Tyler
7th Waterhouse, Robert
8th Watkins, Charles
9th Salmon, Michael
10th Freeman, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Rhodes, Garrett
2nd Madden, Shawn
3rd Turner, Archie
4th Beaton, Christopher
5th Leoffler, Robin
6th Savoy, Brandon
7th Sigismondo, Joseph
8th Campanale, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Lawrence, Blair
2nd Banks, Eric
3rd Allen, Alonzo
4th Sena, John
5th Parker, Pierre
6th Severe, Anthony
7th Rodriguez, Ramsey
8th Jones III, Lonnie
9th Ingram, James
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Shaver, Kenneth
2nd Brown, Joel
3rd Haynes, Stephen
4th Bahri, Ishaan
5th Shutler, David
6th Newsome Jr, David
7th Brown, Michael
8th Katz, Jason
9th Attia, Aria
Figure Age 35+ Short Class
1st Fortugno, Justine *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Jody
3rd Horton, Helen
4th Clark, Nickie
5th Willis, Pamela
6th Aeschbacher, Vicki
7th Gonzalez, Mercy
8th Smith, Helene
9th Cann, Melissa
Figure Age 35+ Tall Class
1st McManus, Deborah
2nd Tinjum, Jenny
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Madden, Heather
5th Gorham, Vernetta
6th Schneider, Heather
7th Ernst, Brenda
8th Brown, Jolene
Figure Age 45+
1st Brown, Jody
2nd Alpert, Esther
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Cooper, Mary
6th O'Neil, Teresa
7th Walker, Japonica
8th Monroe, Frances
9th Smith, Helene
10th Cann, Melissa
11th Garrett, Inola
12th Redfern-Socks, Linda
13th Pawlikowski, Patricia
Figure Open B Class
1st Reale, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Fortugno, Justine
3rd Barlas, Suzanne
4th Tinjum, Jenny
5th Aeschbacher, Vicki
6th Key, Tiffany
7th Gonzalez, Mercy
8th Alpert, Esther
9th Dees, Jennifer
10th Cann, Melissa
Figure Open C Class
1st Jones, Querida
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Abell, Randi
4th Madden, Heather
5th Schneider, Heather
6th Segbefia, Francina
7th Ernst, Brenda
8th O'Neil, Teresa
9th Aliotta, Adriana
10th Copenheaver, Lisa
Figure Open Short Class
1st Brown, Jody
2nd Simon, Donna
3rd Horton, Helen
4th Clark, Nickie
5th McKee, Allison
6th Mock, Jill
7th Willis, Pamela
8th Monroe, Frances
9th Smith, Helene
10th Browne, Ana
11th Davis, Veronica
Figure Open Tall Class
1st McManus, Deborah
2nd Kuhlow, Lani
3rd Royer, Vicki
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Belcher, Meagan
6th Hoover, Katie
7th Cooper, Mary
8th Walker, Japonica
9th Pawlikowski, Patricia
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Bransom, Denine
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Aiken, Deborah
4th Muth, Dawn
5th Gardner, Ann
6th Clements, Susanne
7th King, Kerry
8th Rodriguez, Noemi
9th Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Cooney, Lisa
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Muth, Dawn
4th Brunson, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bransom, Denine *Overall winner
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Aiken, Deborah
4th Rodriguez, Noemi
5th Clements, Susanne
6th Sheppard, LeighAnne
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Cooney, Lisa
2nd Muth, Dawn
3rd Gardner, Ann
4th Johnson, Kerah
5th Brunson, Susan
6th Bothun, Michelle