OCB National Championships

October 29, 2011, Washington, DC

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Libby, Eric
2nd Madden, Shawn
3rd Miller, Tony
4th DeAngelis, Richard
5th Koonce, Vernon
6th Salmon, Michael
7th Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ D Class
1st Clark, Jonathan
2nd Watson, David
3rd Ali, Shariff
4th Burton, Louis
5th Crumety, Christopher
6th Grogan, Dave
7th Nobles, Defondo
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Watson, David
2nd Koonce, Vernon
3rd Mango, Ron
4th Phillips, H. James
5th Ware, Melvin
6th Montgomery, Tom
7th Williams, Mark
8th Salmon, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney
2nd Mango, Ron
3rd Ware, Melvin
4th Montgomery, Tom
5th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Matthews, Bill *Overall winner
2nd Libby, Eric
3rd Ayala, Rodolfo
4th Morris, Steve
5th Kajopaiye, Biodun
6th Payne, Law
7th DeAngelis, Richard
8th Freeman, Brett
9th Edwards, Michael
10th Jefferson, Leroy
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Atkins, Leonard
2nd Young, John
3rd Malatesta, Paul
4th Fabbri, Adam
5th Suvanich, Adam
6th Hedges, Rashid
7th Tate, Adrian
8th Olson, Kevin
9th Best, Jarrod
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Dokubo, Sotonye
2nd Madden, Shawn
3rd Utuk, Utenge
4th Miller, Tony
5th Sanders, Donald
6th Watson, David
7th Ruiz, Eric
8th Crumety, Christopher
9th Grogan, Dave
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Vincent, Ian
2nd McCaskill, Lewis
3rd Adam, Gordon
4th Kolbusz, Paul
5th Williams, Derrick
6th Adeboyeku, Tosin
7th Harris, Tarik
8th Beck, Jonathan
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Heenan, Sonya
3rd Voss, Constanze
4th Shaffer, Kyle
5th Hauliska, Lisa
6th Gonzalez, Mercy
7th Mcunu, Anissa
Figure Age 35+ D Class
1st Phillips-Leclerc, Sue *Overall winner
2nd Walker, Japonica
3rd Henderson, Loretta
4th Reinecke, Kerstin
5th Joines, Nicole
6th Meier, Jennifer
Figure Age 45+
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Wilks, Delphine
3rd Walker, Japonica
4th Abney, Tracey
5th Reinecke, Kerstin
6th Haba, Debi
7th Adamson, Barbara
Figure Open A Class
1st Wittenberg, Sara
2nd Heenan, Sonya
3rd Shaffer, Kyle
4th Hoops, MacKenzie
5th Hauliska, Lisa
6th Mcunu, Anissa
7th Colella, Michele
Figure Open B Class
1st Friedberg, Abbie
2nd Voss, Constanze
3rd Price, Tisa Marie
4th Thompson, Twyla
5th Blight, Alyssa
6th Adeboyeku, Jalea
7th Farrar, Ashley
Figure Open C Class
1st Phillips-Leclerc, Sue *Overall winner
2nd Litzinger, Amber
3rd Polisson, Elizabeth
4th Dees, Jennifer
5th Horne, Michelle
6th Haba, Debi
7th Adamson, Barbara
Figure Open D Class
1st Fink, Kendra
2nd Nathaniel, Katrina
3rd Walker, Japonica
4th Isgett, Lauren
5th Wilks, Delphine
6th Mason, Nicole
7th Joines, Nicole
8th Liddell, Afton
Bikini Open A Class
1st Parraga, Maria *Overall winner
2nd Whitehead, Marie
3rd Medina, Sonia
4th Morton, Amy
5th Musselman, Lori
6th Homer, Nicolle
7th Miranda, Suzanne
8th Lamonica, Diana
Bikini Open D Class
1st Stevens, Melissa
2nd White, Sky
3rd Scott, Yolanda
4th Feby, Nicole
5th Malachi, Sharon
6th Wright, Tammy
7th Marshall, Peggy
8th Greenan, Jocelyn
9th Massac, Aisha
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Cockrell, Terry
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Kelly, Valerie
4th Clements, Susanne
5th Sematoske, Lori
6th Abracht, Jennifer
7th Benjamin, Denise
8th Allshouse, Maria
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Cockrell, Terry
2nd Aiken, Deborah
3rd McFadden, Wilma
4th Sematoske, Lori
5th Gathright, Niecy
6th Patterson, Tonya
7th Allshouse, Maria
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Aiken, Deborah
2nd Kelly, Valerie
3rd Matthews, Kelly
4th Clements, Susanne
5th Sematoske, Lori
6th Allshouse, Maria
Women's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Cockrell, Terry *Overall winner
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Gathright, Niecy
4th Hines, Blanche
5th Abracht, Jennifer
6th Benjamin, Denise