OCB National Championships
October 27, 2012 - Phoenix, AZ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Open
1st Cooley, Richard
2nd Newhard, Michael
3rd Rhymes, Akilie
4th Pessinguia, Aristide
5th Kadhem, Omar
6th Lafleur, Andre
7th Baiz, Hassan
8th Grubb, Timothy
9th Meshek, Chad
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Rapp, Christopher *Overall winner
2nd Etten, Mike
3rd Erlick, Robert
4th Terranova, Giuseppe
5th Brooks, Langston
6th Gonzales, Chuck
7th Wentworth, Douglas
8th Quincy, Anthony
9th Glenny, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Etten, Mike
2nd Brooks, Langston
3rd Gonzales, Chuck
4th Wentworth, Douglas
5th Montoya, Larry
6th Glenny, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Montoya, Larry
2nd Ballesteros, Manuel
3rd Rittgers, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bond, Terrence
2nd Livas, Erik
3rd Turpin, Ivan
4th Pessinguia, Aristide
5th Martin, Travis
6th Erlick, Robert
7th King, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Marconi, Michael
2nd Durham, Sadiq
3rd Bond, Terrence
4th Livas, Erik
5th Etten, Mike
6th Turpin, Ivan
7th Wentworth, Douglas
8th Glenny, Bruce
9th King, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Perkins, Joel *Overall winner
2nd Fertig, Evan
3rd Bakardjiev, David
4th Bohlman, Maxwell
5th Blocker, Randy
6th Hurlburt, John
7th Rueb, Kevin
8th Rapp, Christopher
9th Terranova, Giuseppe
10th Martin, Travis
11th Quincy, Anthony
Figure Age 35+
1st Kampschroeder, Liz *Overall winner
2nd Riding, Mary
3rd Shikany, Karen
4th Holland, Cara
5th Ray, Carol
6th DePriest, Jodi
7th Ankerstar, Irene
8th Draggon, Avia
Figure Age 45+
1st Shikany, Karen
2nd McIntyre, Tammy
3rd Ray, Carol
4th Blight, Alyssa
5th Dubois, Charlotte
Figure Novice
1st Clady, Daniel
2nd Webster, Holy
3rd Durkin, Kathryn
4th Riding, Mary
5th Holland, Cara
6th Ray, Carol
7th DePriest, Jodi
8th Blight, Alyssa
9th McIntyre, Tammy
10th Ankerstar, Irene
11th Snower, Daniel
12th Draggon, Avia
13th Dubois, Charlotte
14th Newgard, Anita
Figure Open A Class
1st Mehmedali, Eileen *Overall winner
2nd Vossoughi, Layla
3rd Rowe, Kristin
4th Webster, Holly
5th Riding, Mary
6th Shikany, Karen
7th McIntyre, Tammy
8th Ankerstar, Irene
9th Blight, Alyssa
Figure Open B Class
1st Clady, Daniel
2nd Kampschroeder, Liz
3rd Durkin, Kathryn
4th Holland, Cara
5th Ray, Carol
6th DePriest, Jodi
7th Snower, Daniel
Bikini Age 35+
1st Brennan, Bridget
2nd walter, claudine
3rd Malone, Penny
Bikini Novice
1st Harper, Amanda
2nd Felix, Brandi
3rd Brennan, Bridget
4th Malone, Penny
Bikini Open
1st Harper, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Brennan, Bridget
3rd Felix, Brandi
4th Walter, Claudine
5th Malone, Penny
6th Herne, Marcy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Davis, Angela
2nd Betz, Angela *Overall winner
3rd Heistad, Holly
4th Rockstad, Susan
5th Montoya, Teresa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st DaviS, Angela
2nd Betz, Angela
3rd Heistad, Holly
4th Rockstad, Susan
5th Montoya, Teresa
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Davis, Angela
2nd Betz, Angela *Overall winner
3rd Heistad, Holly
4th Rivera, Kendra
5th Rockstad, Susan
6th Montoya, Teresa