OCB National Championships
October 26, 2013 - Amherst, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Hunt, Jonathan *Overall winner
2nd Rossi, David
3rd Davignon, William
4th LaDue, Alfred
5th Elliot, Richard
6th Russell, Jim
7th Gormley, Bob
8th Moore, Kelvin
9th Deshaies, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Davignon, William
2nd Elliot, Richard
3rd Jackson, John
4th Russell, Jim
5th Gormley, Bob
6th Hayes, J.Blair
7th Moore, Kelvin
8th Deshaies, Marc
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Jackson, John
2nd Herrington, Toney
3rd Clark, Frank
4th Gormley, Bob
5th Hayes, J.Blair
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Lebrecque, Christian
2nd McCaffrey, Mark
3rd Gauthier, Justin
4th LaDue, Alfred
5th McGovern, John
6th Farwell, Davis
7th Love, Daniel
8th Levrone, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Strojvus, Marek
2nd Neuman, Mike
3rd McCaffrey, Mark
4th DeRemer, David
5th Rosss, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Tep, Sam *Overall winner
2nd Simmons, Ronnie
3rd Hunt, Jonathan
4th McCaffrey, Mark
5th Mcgovern, John
6th LaDue, Alfred
7th Levrone, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Ryan, Doug
2nd Hludzik, Mike
3rd Piercy, Evan
4th German, Fred
5th Gauthier, Justin
6th Farwell, David
7th Love, Daniel
8th Dehais, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Lebrecque, Christian
2nd Wilkison, Benjamin
3rd Rossi, David
4th Flagg, Desmond
5th Watson, David
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
7th Titlow, Eric
8th Gormley, Bob
Figure Age 40+
1st MacKenzie, Angela
2nd Rokowski, Kathleen
3rd Jones, Megan
4th Dargie, Anne
Figure Age 50+
1st Plaza, Lisa
2nd Rutkowski, Kathleen
3rd Jones, Megan
Figure Novice
1st Schregardus, Amy
2nd Dadmun, Emily
3rd MacKenzie, Angela
4th Keraghan, Megan
5th Jones, Megan
6th Bares, Katerina
7th Dargie, Anne
8th Hyman, Megan
9th Mason, Debbie
Figure Open A Class
1st Schregardus, Amy
2nd Ranzoni, Laura
3rd Plaza, Lisa
4th Dadmun, Emily
5th Keraghan, Megan
6th Rutkowski, Kathleen
7th Emeterio, Julianna
8th Mason, Debbie
Figure Open B Class
1st Hoskins, Kimberly *Overall winner
2nd Mann, Lillian
3rd MacKenzie, Angela
4th Jones, Megan
5th Bares, Katerina
6th Hyman, Megan
Bikini Novice
1st Tomello, Anna
2nd Lacenera, Jen
3rd Moson, Jennifer
4th Walsh, Emily
5th Carr, Felicia
6th Mercier, Nicole
7th Diaz, Taline
8th Tyler, Danielle
9th Tierney, Tamara
10th Noury, Angela
Bikini Open A Class
1st Mowry, Heather
2nd Tomello, Anna
3rd Whittaker, Elizabeth
4th Collins, Mary
5th Moson, Jennifer
6th Carr, Felicia
7th Walsh, Emily
8th Tyler, Danielle
Bikini Open B Class
1st Johanssen, Mia *Overall winner
2nd Lacenera, Jen
3rd Cole, Kai
4th Diaz, Taline
5th Mercier, Nicole
6th Jackson, Jenette
7th Campbell, Faren
8th Tierney, Tamara
9th Noury, Angela
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Menefee, Guiliane
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Trobia, Donna
1st Conti, Petra *Overall winner
2nd Menefee, Guiliane