OCB National Championships
October 23, 2010 - Washington, DC

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40-49 Short Class
1st Kitelinger, Luke *Overall winner
2nd Libby, Eric
3rd Golinsky, Philip
4th Batt, Paul
5th Buckley Sr, Alton
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40-49 Tall Class
1st Edwards, William
2nd Bryant, Jay
3rd Jones, Daryl
4th Herkovitz, Richard
5th Crumety, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50-59
1st VanEtten, Mike
2nd Phillips, Jim
3rd Holmes, Eric
4th Williams, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Harrington, Toney
2nd Gaede, Wayne
3rd Jackson, John
4th Ware, Melvin
5th Voss, Richard
6th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 40 Middle Class
1st Clady, Jereff *Overall winner
2nd King, Lawrence
3rd Karngbaye, Decee
4th Hedges, Rashid
5th Terranova, Giuseppe
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 40 Short Class
1st Toranzo, Silvio
2nd Suvanich, Adam
3rd Shalaby, Khaled
4th Ayala, Rodolfo
5th Best, Jarrod
6th Leahy, Patrick
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 40 Tall Class
1st Poole, Dante
2nd Briscoe, Marlon
3rd Appolon, Lourdy
4th Herr, Joe
5th Houck, Thomas
6th Nies, Jackson
7th Ray, David
Figure Age 35-44 Short Class
1st Willis, Pamela
2nd Jones, Karyn
3rd Siems, Nancy
4th Dolch, Jackie
5th Lee, Angela
6th Beckett, Jennifer
Figure Age 35-44 Tall Class
1st Napier, Betty *Overall winner
2nd Tinjum, Jenny
3rd Smallwood, Katy
4th Fisher, Micki
5th Miller, Joelle
6th Stoher, Angie
7th Messick, Mary
Figure Age 45+ Short Class
1st D'onze, Tena *Overall winner
2nd Briscoe, Shelly
3rd Tyler, Kelly
Figure Age 45+ Tall Class
1st McAleese, Tracey
2nd Smith, Helene
Figure Under Age 35 Middle Class
1st Davis, Cheryl *Overall winner
2nd Billman, Glory
3rd Toranzo, Shoreh
4th McLamb, Stephanie
5th Simon, Donna
6th Fox, Tiffany
7th Murray, Brandee
Figure Under Age 35 Short Class
1st Walcott, Hollie
2nd Mathews, Katie
3rd Scott, Candice
4th Reyes, Alina
5th Leischner, Kristina
6th Russell, Brandie
7th Johnston, Amanda
8th Robinson, Christina
Figure Under Age 35 Tall Class
1st Litzinger, Amber
2nd Gordon, Candice
3rd Perkins, Trinity
4th Coppini, Maggie
5th Spiotto, Cassandra
6th Pickett, Sansarae
7th King, Alice
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35-44
1st Mele, Kristine
2nd King, Kerry
3rd Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Fiasconaro, Alison *Overall winner
2nd McFadden, Wilma
3rd Aiken, Deborah
4th Gethright, Niecy
5th Lum, Danelle
6th Mobley, Rotunda
Women's Bodybuilding Under Age 35
1st Hillman, Emily
2nd Ntam, Adeline