OCB Midwest States
November 22, 2014 - DeKalb, IL

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Hubbartt, Andrew
2nd Metcalf, Latrelle
3rd Lee, Eric
4th Bugher, Greg
5th Lopez, Edwin
6th Pendleton, Richard
7th Carter, Jason
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Hall, Reinaldo *Overall winner
2nd Cook, Ross
3rd Taha, Moe
4th Irvin, Christopher
5th Wells, Derrick
6th Jett, Shane
7th Stevens, Brett
8th Beckley, Robert
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hubbartt, Andrew
2nd Colcol, Fritz
3rd Metcalf, Latrelle
4th Lee, Eric
5th Bugher, Greg
6th Carter, Jason
7th Lopez, Edwin
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Hall, Reinaldo *Overall winner
2nd Cook, Ross
3rd Taha, Moe
4th Irvin, Christopher
5th Wells, Derrick
6th Jett, Shane
7th Hall, Adolphus
8th Stevens, Brett
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Shakir, Malik
2nd Thomas, Roy
3rd McNeil, Ken
4th Forrester, Chad
5th Lacy, Steven
6th Patterson, Kaelin
7th Watts, Jonathan
8th Hines, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Wallace, Darius
2nd Cialabrini, Richie
3rd Zitko, Nathan
4th Steffen, Blayne
5th Phillips, Austin
6th Norden, Nick
7th Hines, Jason
8th Anderson, Kyle
9th Mayberry, Brant
10th Tieu, Phillip
11th Coleman, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Johnson, Courtney *Overall winner
2nd Niemi, Josh
3rd Brandt, Sean
4th Romare, Mattias
5th Forrester, Chad
6th Tempco, Jason
7th Dimitsas, Alexander
8th Delaney, William
9th Yde, Trevor
10th Mathews, Christopher
11th Smith, Cameron
12th Ussery, Santonio
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Engerman, Niles
2nd Wallace, Darius
3rd Thomas, Roy
4th Miksan, Joseph
5th Lacy, Steven
6th Phillips, Austin
7th Avraham, Joey
8th Hines, Jason
9th Tieu, Phillip
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Bell, Ashton *Overall winner
2nd Niemi, Josh
3rd Shakir, Malik
4th Cialabrini, Richie
5th Steffen, Blayne
6th Zitko, Nathan
7th Weng, Colin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Johnson, Courtney
2nd McNeil, Ken
3rd Brandt, Sean
4th Romare, Mattias
5th Forrester, Chad
6th Dimitsas, Alexander
7th Delaney, William
8th Tempco, Jason
9th Yde, Trevor
10th Smith, Cameron
10th Ussery, Santonio
11th Patterson, Kaelin
12th Anderson, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Norden, Nick
Women's Physique Novice
1st Piechaczek, Perpetua *Overall winner
2nd Doty, Kathy
Women's Physique Open
1st Piechaczek, Perpetua *Overall winner
2nd King, Alissa
3rd Doty, Kathy
Figure Age 40+
1st Haraf, Martha
2nd Gartley, Bobi
3rd Arnaier, Michelle
4th McDowell, Oksana
5th Jaros, Ann
6th Cavallero, Jennifer
Figure Novice A Class
1st Brugger, Devan
2nd Givens, Lakeisha
3rd Wallace, Hannah
4th Todd, Catherine
5th Nikolich, Kelli
6th Simpson, Ingrid
Figure Novice B Class
1st Rutherford, Katie *Overall winner
2nd King, Madeline
3rd Ulivi, Kim
4th Gabel, Jen
5th Arnaier, Michelle
6th Cavallero, Jennifer
7th Jaros, Ann
Figure Open A Class
1st Brugger, Devan
2nd Givens, Lakeisha
3rd Wallace, Hannah
4th Gartley, Bobi
5th Todd, Catherine
6th Simpson, Ingrid
7th McDowell, Oksana
8th Nikolich, Kelli
Figure Open B Class
1st Rutherford, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Sobol, Kelsey
3rd Schmuecker, Lora
4th King, Madeline
5th Ulivi, Kim
6th Gavin, Katie
7th Jaros, Ann
8th Cavallero, Jennifer
Bikini Age 40+
1st Bouchez, Christa
2nd Mitchell, Heather
3rd Johnson, Tamara
4th Gowers, Sue
5th Riggott, Carrie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Poterack, Alexis *Overall winner
2nd Spencer, Jaquelle
3rd Cappelletti, Alyssa
4th Lowry, Kelsey
5th Moore, Maribeth
6th Beshansky, Jennifer
7th Janas, Daniela
8th Neal, Chantel
9th Johnson, Tamara
10th Dean, Alana
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Reeverts, Taylor
2nd Blumentritt, Erin
3rd Adams, Danyelle
4th Pikkerton, Sarah
5th Arias-Martinez, Blanca
5th Mitchell, Heather
7th Maxwell, Colbi
8th Fraser, Rushel
9th Hebert, Tasha
10th Lewis, Jessica
11th Chepelnik, Maria
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Bush, Lisa
2nd Lopez, Yahiranely
3rd Leuser, Selena
4th Dobbs, Jasmine
5th Vlasic, Tracy
6th Burlage, Nicki
7th Hernandez, Tennelle
8th Wuellner, Brianna
9th Gowers, Sue
10th Tokarz, Amanda
Bikini Open A Class
1st Poterack, Alexis *Overall winner
2nd Castello, Nicole
3rd Spencer, Jaquelle
4th Lowry, Kelsey
5th Cappelletti, Alyssa
6th Moore, Maribeth
7th Beshansky, Jennifer
8th Janas, Daniela
9th Johnson, Tamara
10th Neal, Chantel
11th Severino, Christina
12th Reeverts, Taylor
Bikini Open B Class
1st Maxwell, Colbi
2nd Chadima, Jenny
3rd Adams, Danyelle
4th Mitchell, Heather
5th Pikkerton, Sarah
6th Kelly, Brittany
7th Chepelnik, Maria
8th Hebert, Tasha
9th Fraser, Rushel
10th Arias-Martinez, Blanca
11th Lewis, Jessica
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bush, Lisa
2nd Lopez, Yahiranely
3rd Newton, Nicole
4th Kate, Mary
5th Leuser, Selena
6th Vlasic, Tracy
7th Bouchez, Christa
8th Dobbs, Jasmine
9th Dopek, Faydra
10th Burlage, Nicki
11th Hernandez, Tennelle
12th Wuellner, Brianna
13th Gowers, Sue
14th Tokarz, Amanda