OCB Midwest States
November 17, 2012 - DeKalb, IL

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Diebel, John *Overall winner
2nd Peil, Gerald
3rd Stancil, Ebong
4th Patterson, Kaelin
5th Lacy, Steven
7th Parkman, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Pappas, Greg
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Wenda, Sebastian
2nd Randall, Michael
3rd Stancil, Ebong
4th Acevedo, Martin
5th Steffen, Blayne
6th Johnson, Diante
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Logalbo, Joseph *Overall winner
2nd Niemi, Josh
3rd Masariu, Joshua
4th Brown, Seth
5th Miksan, Joe
6th Dankha, Ashour
7th Broccard, Jonas
8th Smith, Cameron
9th Malin, Isaiah
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Patterson, Kaelin
2nd Yusut, Amrue
3rd Marx, Peter
4th Meisch, Nicholas
5th Czubik, Mathew
Men's Bodybuilding open
1st Prignano, Anthony
2nd Guzy, Brian
3rd Mendez, Sam
4th Kemerling, Aaron
5th Davidson, Andrew
6th Rosinke, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mackey, Gareeno *Overall winner
2nd Wenda, Sebastian
3rd Collins, Jerald
4th Randall, Michael
5th Henderson, Omar
6th Kenney, Sean
7th Rincon-Doro, Carlos
8th Lacy, Steven
9th Johnson, Diante
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Logalbo, Joseph
2nd Niemi, Josh
3rd Masariu, Joshua
4th Miksan, Joe
5th Brown, Seth
6th Stancil, Ebong
7th Shain, Shain
8th Steffen, Blayne
9th Acevedo, Martin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Lobliner, Aaron
2nd Esgro, Ben
3rd Tresenriter, Jacob
4th Diebel, John
5th Peil, Gerald
6th Broccard, Jonas
7th Dankha, Ashour
8th Burkard, Josh
9th Smith, Cameron
10th Patterson, Kaelin
11th Marx, Peter
12th Meisch, Nicholas
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Malin, Isaiah
3rd Czubik, Mathew
3rd Smith, Colin
4th Rovak, Daniel
5th Yusut, Amrue
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Mooney, Sandra
2nd Jerulle, Pamela
3rd Anderson, Sheila
4th Danekas, June
5th Divito, Linda
6th Humphrey, Prisca
7th Curtis, Judi
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Ward, Tonia *Overall winner
2nd Kubiak, Denise
3rd Simonds, Tracy
4th Gentz, Shari
5th Persino, Andrea
6th Youngren, Jennifer
7th King, Randi
8th West, Ann
9th Wragg, Kathy
Figure Age 35+ C Class
1st Dastrup, Rebecca
2nd Curtis, Delight
3rd Bennett, Linda
4th Tate, Wendy
5th Brown, Sandy
6th Gaetz, Rebecca
7th Gilbert, Nancy
Figure Novice A Class
1st Mooney, Sandra
2nd Gilbert, Heather
3rd Jerulle, Pamela
4th Danekas, June
5th Divito, Linda
6th Humphrey, Prisca
7th Steinke, Heather
7th Whitaker, Alexandra
Figure Novice B Class
1st Gentz, Shari
2nd Dries, Natalie
3rd Darnell, Mallory
4th Persino, Andrea
5th King, Randi
6th Isaacs, Nicolette
7th Wragg, Kathy
Figure Novice C Class
1st Nordman, Ashley *Overall winner
2nd Haynes, Leslie
3rd Gaetz, Rebecca
4th Gilbert, Nancy
5th Youngren, Jennifer
6th West, Ann
Figure Open A Class
1st Phillips, Tasha
2nd Mooney, Sandra
3rd Gilbert, Heather
4th Jerulle, Pamela
5th Gentz, Shari
6th Anderson, Sheila
7th Danekas, June
8th Steinke, Heather
9th Whitaker, Alexandra
Figure Open B Class
1st Williams, Sharmane *Overall winner
2nd Ward, Tonia
3rd Nordman, Ashley
4th Simonds, Tracy
5th Kubiak, Denise
6th Haynes, Leslie
7th Gilbert, Nancy
8th Dries, Natalie
9th Darnell, Mallory
10th Youngren, Jennifer
11th Persino, Andrea
12th King, Randi
13th Isaacs, Nicolette
Figure Open C Class
1st Lewis, Ashley
2nd Dastrup, Rebecca
3rd Hayworth, Molly
4th Curtis, Delight
5th Tate, Wendy
6th Bennett, Linda
7th Brown, Sandy
8th Gaetz, Rebecca
Bikini Age 35+
1st Hrabia, Asia
2nd Wilson, Kelly
3rd Tresenriter, Kori
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Polisano, Alyssa *Overall winner
2nd Bolhous, Maria
3rd Blum, Natalie
4th Hrabia, Asia
Bikini Novice B Class
1st McGovern, Ashley
2nd Taylor, Rosetta
3rd Tresenriter, Kori
4th Dumbuya, Salimatu
5th Mortensen, Natalie
Bikini Open A Class
1st Jones, Deana *Overall winner
2nd Hrabia, Asia
3rd Bolhous, Maria
4th Blum, Natalie
Bikini Open B Class
1st Grisham, Calley
2nd Taylor, Rosetta
3rd Tresenriter, Kori
4th Mortensen, Natalie
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Leese, Julie
2nd Schmitt, Susan
3rd Stamm, Michelle
4th Butler, Janie
5th Wagner, Rose
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Leese, Julie *Overall winner
2nd Schmitt, Susan
3rd Stamm, Michelle
4th Butler, Janie
5th Wagner, Rose