OCB Mid Atlantic's Battle for the Belt

August 25, 2012, Burlington, NJ

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Ricciardi, Nicholas
2nd Boisvert, Jordan
3rd Quimby, Luke
4th Fleekop, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Campiz, Felix
2nd Yost, Dave
3rd Antrilli, Perry
4th Martinez, Gerardo
5th Gonzalez, James
6th Moore, Kelvin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Walker, Charles
2nd Campiz, Felix
3rd Martinez, Gerardo
4th Landy, Mark
5th Moore, Kekvin
6th Alquist, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Ramos, Miguel *Overall winner
2nd McGovern, Dan
3rd Yost, Dave
4th Boisvert, Jordan
5th Olson, Atom
6th Fleekop, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Phelan, Matt
2nd Vu, Thanh
3rd Ricciardi, Nicholas
4th Hawkins, Alex
5th Quimby, Luke
6th Anderson, Andy
7th Alquist, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mills, Eric
2nd Walker, Charles
3rd Ramos, Miguel
4th Estevez, Bernardo
5th Tookes, Lamar
6th McGovern, Dan
7th Yost, Dave
8th Gonzalez, James
9th Olson, Atom
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Utuk, Utenge
2nd Phelan, Matt
3rd Vu, Thanh
4th Hawkins, Alex
5th Ricciardi, Nicholas
6th Anderson, Andy
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Cohen, Philip *Overall winner
2nd Roundtree, Phillip
3rd Ferguson, Jared
4th Galloway, Latwayne
5th Robertson, Matthew
6th Kristen, Marco
7th Antrilli, Perry
8th Moore, Kelvin
Figure Age 35+
1st Fargesen, Charina
2nd Cote, Andrea
3rd Rutkowski, Kathy
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Borelli, Nicole
6th Stratton, Amy
7th Mauro, Faith
8th Adams, Brenda
9th Joines, Nicole
10th Spencer, Leslie
Figure Age 45+
1st Rutkowski, Kathy
2nd Duym, Nancy
3rd Gorham, Vernette
4th Spencer, Leslie
Figure Debut
1st Duym, Nancy
2nd Villasin, Dana
3rd Novak, Nicole
4th Ortiz, Jeanne
5th Gauthier, Ashley
6th Mabry, Brittany
7th Mezzacappa, Jill
8th Adams, Brenda
9th Mauro, Faith
Figure Novice A Class
1st Rutkowski, Kathy
2nd Galie, Rebecca
3rd Duym, Nancy
4th Villasin, Dana
5th Thomas, Lindsay
6th Stratton, Amy
7th Mauro, Faith
8th Ferguson, Jenna
Figure Novice B Class
1st Smola, Stacy *Overall winner
2nd Cote, Andrea
3rd Gauthier, Ashley
4th Menefee, Guilanne
5th Stopherd, Renee
6th Joines, Nicole
7th Mezzacappa, Jill
Figure Open Short Class
1st Fargesen, Charina *Overall winner
2nd Galie, Rebecca
3rd Rutkowski, Kathy
4th Novak, Nicole
5th Stratton, Amy
6th Thomas, Lindsay
7th Honjowski, Adrienne
8th Mauro, Faith
9th Ferguson, Jenna
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Smola, Stacy
2nd Cote, Andrea
3rd Gorham, Vernetta
4th Borelli, Nicole
5th Mabry, Brittany
6th Stopherd, Renee
7th Menefee, Guilaine
8th Joines, Nicole
9th Spencer, Leslie
Bikini Open
1st Kull, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Rodriguez, Cynthia
3rd Cummaro, Liche
4th Grande, Laura
5th Gonzalez, Andrea
6th Cote, Alyssa
7th Shortridge, Kelly
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Jackson, Jenette
2nd Crea, Tara
3rd Forbes, Janice
4th Davis, Jeanine
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Jackson, Jenette
2nd Crea, Tara
3rd Forbes, Janice
4th Davis, Jeanine
5th Pong, Keyosha