OCB Mid-Atlantic Battle for the Belt
August 23, 2008 - Burlington, NJ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Keplar, Phil
2nd Cordero, Raul
3rd Host, Christopher
4th Herskovitz, Richard
5th Baccaro, James
6th Bender, Brian
7th Shapiro, Craig
8th Landy, Mark
9th Sarni, Peter
10th Moticska, Allan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Sarni, Peter
2nd Voss, Rick
3rd Milisci, Stuart
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Nelson, Nehemiah
2nd Baccaro, James
3rd Clancy, Michael
4th Balazs, Laszlo
5th Dean, Timothy
6th Kaufman, Joe
7th Mallipudi, Rajiv
8th Altiere, Robert
9th Voss, Rick
10th Weiss, John
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Cosentino, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd Cordero, Raul
3rd Bevilacqua, Anthony
4th Malczon, Tony
5th Lopez, Roberto
6th Bender, Brian
7th McNulty, Jordan
8th Sarni, Peter
9th Moticska, Allan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Brodecki, Gordon
2nd Mills, Eric
3rd Clancy, Michael
4th Baccaro, James
5th Kaufman, Joe
6th Landy, Mark
7th Shapiro, Craig
8th Mallipudi, Rajiv
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Rodriguez, Neal *Overall winner
2nd Larson, Jaime
3rd Vieluf Jr, Heinz
4th Jackson, Emmanuel
5th Nelson, Nehemiah
6th Balazs, Laszlo
7th Dean, Timothy
8th Voss, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Metternich, Chris
2nd Herskovitz, Richard
3rd Bevilacqua, Anthony
4th Malczon, Tony
5th McNulty, Jordan
6th Fleming, Yohance
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Tejan-Kamara, Saiid
2nd Poole, Dante
3rd Keplar, Phil
4th Cosentino, Anthony
5th Host, Christopher
6th Frady III, Carl
7th Lopez, Roberto
8th Briehler, Michael
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Aliotta, Adriana
2nd Gardenhire, Lovell
3rd Scott, Adrianna
4th Palinkas, Aimee
5th Sirakides, Georgina
6th Korn, Tina
7th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
Figure Age 35+
1st Gardenhire, Lovell
2nd Koerner, Michelle
3rd Korn, Tina
4th Palinkas, Aimee
5th Minihan, Jennifer
6th Anderson, Karen
7th Anzalone, Theresa
Figure Novice A Class
1st Koerner, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Korn, Tina
3rd Minihan, Jennifer
4th Schaekel, Jennifer
5th Cicero, Kristina
6th Anzalone, Theresa
7th Brophy, Shannon
8th Bowersox, Carissa
Figure Novice B Class
1st Sirakides, Georgina
2nd Gardenhire, Lovell
3rd Farrell, Gina
4th Kmetz, Renee
5th Long, Nicole
6th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
7th Anderson, Karen
8th Hanouch, Tanya
Figure Open A Class
1st Evans, Theresa
2nd Koerner, Michelle
3rd Minihan, Jennifer
4th Palinkas, Aimee
5th Schaekel, Jennifer
6th Scott, Adrianna
7th Cicero, Kristina
8th Bowersox, Carissa
Figure Open B Class
1st Braun, Jodi *Overall winner
2nd Aliotta, Adriana
3rd Gardenhire, Lovell
4th Sirakides, Georgina
5th Farrell, Gina
6th Kmetz, Renee
7th Long, Nicole
8th Anderson, Karen
9th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Hagymasi, Joyce
2nd Baldwin, Bridget
3rd Bothun, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Nehila, Robin
2nd Wintrode, Leigh
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Hagymasi, Joyce
2nd Baldwin, Bridget
3rd Wintrode, Leigh
4th Nehila, Robin
5th Bothun, Michelle