OCB Mid-Atlantic Battle for the Belt
August 28, 2010 - Burlington, NJ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Favorito, Joe
2nd Yost, Dave
3rd Reeder, Anthony
4th Randolph, Steven
5th Deagle, Mike
6th Gonzalez, James
7th Caruncho, Victor
8th Goodwin, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Favorito, Joe
2nd Campiz, Felix
3rd Landy, Mark
4th Voss, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Voss, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Estevez, Bernardo
2nd Hopkins, James
3rd DeFrank, Ricardo
4th Taylor, Casey
5th Senyon, Nyante
6th Torres, Braulio
7th Sines Jr, Joel
8th McDermitt, John
9th Inoa, Juan
10th Hand, Chris
11th Goodwin, Ed
12th Steimle, Justin
13th Billingham, Chuck
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Estevez, Bernardo
2nd Yost, Dave
3rd Burchette, John
4th Hopkins, James
5th Childs, Joshua
6th Silko, Yosef
7th Nelson, Nehemiah
8th Torres, Braulio
9th Albanese, Peter
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Utuk, Utenge *Overall winner
2nd Leonard, Peter
3rd Downey, Stephen
4th DeFrank, Ricardo
5th Phelan, Matt
6th Large, Douge
7th Taylor, Casey
8th McDermitt, John
9th Sines Jr, Joel
10th Hand, Chris
11th Steimle, Justin
12th Billingham, Chuck
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Favorito, Joe *Overall winner
2nd Ferguson, Stafford
3rd Mills, Eric
4th Estevez, Bernardo
5th Yost, Dave
6th Deagle, Mike
7th Childs, Joshua
8th Torres, Braulio
9th Nelson, Nehemiah
10th Albanese, Peter
11th Voss, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Utuk, Utenge
2nd Burchette, John
3rd Hopkins, James
4th Senyon, Nyante
5th Caruncho, Victor
6th Taylor, Casey
7th Purdy, Bill
8th Oberholzer, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Cohen, Philip
2nd Veres, Matt
3rd Leonard, Peter
4th Downey, Stephen
5th Reeder, Anthony
6th Yates, Ralph
7th Large, Douge
8th Phelan, Matt
9th Billingham, Chuck
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Rice, Crystal
2nd Espinal, Judy
3rd Stopherd, Renee
4th Michaels, Christine
Figure Age 35+
1st Hyndshaw, Bethann
2nd Magliato, Jill
3rd McGrath, Lindsley
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Parsons, Janice
6th Worrell, Camille
7th Reiser, Dawn
8th Henry, Wendyann
Figure Age 45+
1st Tobar, Luray
2nd Hyndshaw, Bethann
3rd Panza, Janine
4th Gorham, Vernetta
5th Corn, Barbara
6th Spencer, Leslie
7th Rossi, Tracey
8th Battista, Rosie
Figure Debut
1st Tobar, Luray
2nd Magliato, Jill
3rd Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
4th Gaile, Becky
5th Stopherd, Renee
6th Horne, Jessica
7th Spencer, Leslie
8th Fleet, Michelle
9th Michaels, Christine
10th Dempsey, Erin
Figure Novice A Class
1st Gray, Nicole
2nd Tosoian, Kim
3rd Gaile, Becky
4th Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
5th Magliato, Jill
6th Horne, Jessica
7th Occhipinti, Katie
8th Fleet, Michelle
9th Battista, Rosie
10th Dempsey, Erin
Figure Novice B Class
1st Tobar, Luray *Overall winner
2nd Rice, Crystal
3rd McGrath, Lindsley
4th Espinal, Judy
5th Spezzacatena, Jen
6th Henry, Wendyann
7th Reiser, Dawn
8th Conte, Suzanne
Figure Open A Class
1st Gray, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Hyndshaw, Bethann
3rd Tosoian, Kim
4th Stramandonoli, Teresa
5th Friedberg, Abbie
6th Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
7th Panza, Janine
8th Horne, Jessica
9th Occhipinti, Katie
10th Michaels, Christine
11th Fleet, Michelle
12th Battista, Rosie
Figure Open B Class
1st McGrath, Lindsley
2nd Rice, Crystal
3rd Gorham, Vernetta
4th Worrell, Camille
5th Stopherd, Renee
6th Parsons, Janice
7th Reiser, Dawn
8th Spezzacatena, Jen
9th Henry, Wendyann
10th Espinal, Judy
11th Rossi, Tracey
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Junkin, Lisa
2nd Richardson, Loretta
3rd Lara, Nancie
Women's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Martino, Kristin
2nd Richardson, Loretta
3rd Lara, Nancie