OCB Maine Event
September 28, 2013 - Scarborough, ME

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cuzzupe, Paul
2nd Jackson, John
3rd Thibodeau, Robbie
4th Boxer, Ned
5th Carter, Michael
6th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Cuzzupe, Paul
2nd Jackson, John
3rd Boxer, Ned
4th Carter, Michael
5th Desrosiers, Marcel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st VonRotz, Michael
2nd Soucy, Sean
3rd Sylvester, James
4th Briggs, Chris
5th Bowden, Stetson
6th Thibodeau, Robbie
7th Demoss, Jason
8th Bouffard, Alex
9th Muir, Alston
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Childs, Jason
2nd Cuzzupe, Paul
3rd VonRotz, Michael
4th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
5th Thibodeau, Robbie
6th Demoss, Jason
7th Wise, Jimmie
8th Bouffard, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Wilensky, Andrew *Overall winner
2nd Hludzik, Michael
3rd Soucy, Sean
4th Briggs, Chris
5th Sylvester, James
6th Boxer, Ned
7th Muir, Alston
8th Desrosiers, Marcel
Figure Age 40+
1st Preiss, Randi
2nd Pelt, Cileena Elaine
3rd Whitmore, Holly
4th Eiles, Korie
5th Ward, Tammy
6th Tenety, Tracie
7th Chabot-Boucher, Katherine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Knowles, RandiBeth *Overall winner
2nd Bezanson, Nicole
3rd Huntley, Christine
4th Eiles, Korie
5th Hankston, Cindy
6th Ward, Tammy
Figure Novice B Class
1st Bush, Carrie
2nd Smith, Zaneta
3rd Thibodeau, Rebecca
4th Whitmore, Holly
5th Pelt, Cileena Elaine
6th Geaghan, Lindsay
7th Tenety, Tracie
8th Chabot-Boucher, Katherine
Figure Open A Class
1st Knowles, RandiBeth *Overall winner
2nd Bezanson, Nicole
3rd Huntley, Christine
4th Eiles, Korie
5th Hankston, Cindy
6th Ward, Tammy
Figure Open B Class
1st Preiss, Randi
2nd Thibodeau, Rebecca
3rd Bush, Carrie
4th Pelt, Cileena Elaine
5th Whitmore, Holly
6th Smith, Zaneta
7th Geaghan, Lindsay
8th Tenety, Tracie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Mowry, Heather *Overall winner
2nd Tarpen, Christine
3rd Buitenhuys, Arielle
4th Cincotta, Rebecca
5th Healy, Melissa
6th Audet, Vanessa
7th McCoy, Cara
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Dumont, Jordyn
2nd Currie, Amy
3rd Willey, Amy
4th Gomez, Adriana
5th Schneckloth, Leah
6th Grondin, Helen
7th Sannicandro, Tanya
Bikini Open A Class
1st Mowry, Heather *Overall winner
2nd Saunders, Kristy
3rd Buitenhuys, Arielle
4th Cincotta, Rebecca
5th Healy, Melissa
6th Tarpen, Christine
7th McCoy, Cara
Bikini Open B Class
1st Dumont, Jordyn
2nd Currie, Amy
3rd Willey, Amy
4th Audet, Vanessa
5th Grondin, Helen
6th Sannicandro, Tanya
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Bailey, KeeKee
2nd Ouellette, Charlene
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bailey, KeeKee
2nd Mantor, Kate
3rd Krul, Nadiya
4th Cray, Brandy
5th Giroux, Renee
6th Ouellette, Charlene
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Bailey, KeeKee
2nd Mantor, Kate
3rd Krul, Nadiya
4th Cray, Brandy
5th Giroux, Renee